By time
By price

Buses Warszawa - Ternopil

Buy bus and coach tickets Warszawa - Ternopil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ternopil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ternopil and back, including departures today. Get from Warszawa to Ternopil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 20:50 WarszawaTernopil

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:00 – 20:50 WarszawaTernopil

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

08:00 – 21:15 WarszawaTernopil

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:00 – 21:15 WarszawaTernopil

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:00 – 21:15 WarszawaTernopil

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:00 – 21:15 WarszawaTernopil

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:00 – 21:15 WarszawaTernopil

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:35 WarszawaTernopil

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:45 – 22:05 WarszawaTernopil

13 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

11:00 – 23:30 WarszawaTernopil

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 23:30 WarszawaTernopil

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 01:00 WarszawaTernopil

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 03:20 WarszawaTernopil

12 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 04:10 WarszawaTernopil

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:30 – 04:10 WarszawaTernopil

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:45 – 04:30 WarszawaTernopil

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:40 – 07:00 WarszawaTernopil

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:30 – 08:40 WarszawaTernopil

15 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:30 – 08:40 WarszawaTernopil

15 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:40 – 05:30 WarszawaTernopil

11 h. 50 min.

Fri

19:00 – 08:30 WarszawaTernopil

13 h. 30 min.

Wed

19:00 – 05:55 WarszawaTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

19:00 – 05:55 WarszawaTernopil

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:15 – 07:05 WarszawaTernopil

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:15 – 09:00 WarszawaTernopil

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:00 – 08:05 WarszawaTernopil

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:20 – 11:20 WarszawaTernopil

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:30 – 07:50 WarszawaTernopil

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:30 – 09:15 WarszawaTernopil

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:35 – 10:20 WarszawaTernopil

12 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

Route on map

How from Warszawa quickly reach the center of Ternopil in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Warszawa depart and where they arrive at Ternopil. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Orion-Avto/OpenlineWarszawa - Lviv

Good driver and almost on time arrival.

Orion Avto/OpenlineВаршава - Львов

it was ok!

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation