By time
By price

Buses Poznan - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Poznan - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Poznan to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:00 – 18:10 PoznanLviv

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:30 – 18:10 PoznanLviv

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

07:00 – 23:10 PoznanLviv

16 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

07:30 – 00:30 PoznanLviv

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

08:00 – 22:40 PoznanLviv

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:40 PoznanLviv

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:00 – 01:45 PoznanLviv

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 22:40 PoznanLviv

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

09:00 – 03:15 PoznanLviv

18 h. 15 min.

Mon

09:00 – 03:15 PoznanLviv

18 h. 15 min.

Mon

09:30 – 00:40 PoznanLviv

15 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

09:30 – 00:40 PoznanLviv

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 00:40 PoznanLviv

15 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 03:50 PoznanLviv

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:40 – 05:05 PoznanLviv

18 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:00 – 02:30 PoznanLviv

15 h. 30 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:15 – 04:45 PoznanLviv

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

11:45 – 05:25 PoznanLviv

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:45 – 05:25 PoznanLviv

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:55 – 00:20 PoznanLviv

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:55 – 04:55 PoznanLviv

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:55 – 07:00 PoznanLviv

19 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:00 – 00:20 PoznanLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 03:20 PoznanLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 02:40 PoznanLviv

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 05:30 PoznanLviv

16 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

13:30 – 04:00 PoznanLviv

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:10 – 07:00 PoznanLviv

16 h. 50 min.

Tue

14:10 – 07:00 PoznanLviv

16 h. 50 min.

Tue

15:30 – 06:30 PoznanLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 06:30 PoznanLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 06:50 PoznanLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:30 – 06:50 PoznanLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:00 – 06:40 PoznanLviv

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 06:10 PoznanLviv

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:30 – 07:30 PoznanLviv

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 06:50 PoznanLviv

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:50 – 09:15 PoznanLviv

15 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

17:50 – 09:15 PoznanLviv

15 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

17:50 – 09:00 PoznanLviv

15 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

17:50 – 09:00 PoznanLviv

15 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

23:00 – 17:35 PoznanLviv

18 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Poznan quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Poznan departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Prykarpatskyy Express / AgatВаршава - Львов

Все сподобалось. Шофера привітні. Автобус старий. Швидко їхали. Зупинялись для туалету.

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Харьков

все прошло нормально. водители молодцы. несмотря на то, что автобус ломался, опоздали всего на 2 часа, для международного рейса это не катастрофично. безусловно, владельцу чп необходимо обратить внимание на наличие поломок в автобусе, но это сугубо вопрос к ним, а не к водителям

Terletskiy/EWHDОполе - Львов

Все хорошо,правда уборка в автобусе оставляет желать лучшего

Terletskiy/EWHDТернополь - Вроцлав

Автобус в технічносправному стані. Кондиціонер працює. Один негативний момент, що водії не маркують і ведуть облік багажу, який складається у багажному відділенні автобуса. А загалом поїздкою задоволений.

Prykarpatskyy Express / AgatВаршава - Черновцы

Ехала из Варшавы в Черновцы. Не самый комфортабельный переезд, но если сравнивать с тем, что у меня было когда-то и хуже, то вполне приемлемо. Остановки на туалет были редкими, поэтому старалась не пить много воды. Ехали быстро - это хорошо, так как приехала домой пораньше…

Terletskiy/EWHDВроцлав - Тернополь

Телевізор є,але не працює. Туалет то зупинялись на автозаправках. Освітлення слабеньке. Ага саме головне wi-fi тільки в Польщі,а потім що ??? Водій сказав що є таке як 3G від київстар,ну такого не може бути це просто смішно. Оцінка з великою натяжкою

Terletskiy/EWHDЛьвов - Лешно

К водителям претензий нет. Доехали хорошо. Автобус не плохой, но за 14 часов устаешь ))

Prykarpatskyy Express / AgatЛодзь - Львов

Автобус запізнився на 30 хвилин. І приїхав не на автовокзал, а став між автовокзалом і залізничним. Якби ми не зателефонували, автобус б поїхав. Їхали швидко, у Варшаві довго стояли. Виявляється продали більше білетів, ніж є місць у автобусі. І троє хлопчаків розмістились на підлозі поміж…

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information