By time
By price

Buses Katowice - Ternopil

Buy bus tickets Katowice - Ternopil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ternopil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Ternopil and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Ternopil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:00 – 11:00 KatowiceTernopil

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

08:00 – 20:25 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

08:35 – 21:20 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

13:10 – 07:40 KatowiceTernopil

18 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:30 – 02:40 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

13:40 – 01:35 KatowiceTernopil

11 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:30 – 04:00 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:15 – 04:40 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 25 min.

Sun

15:20 – 04:00 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 06:30 KatowiceTernopil

14 h. 30 min.

Mon

16:00 – 06:45 KatowiceTernopil

14 h. 45 min.

Mon

16:30 – 05:30 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 0 min.

Wed

16:30 – 09:00 KatowiceTernopil

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 07:00 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:50 – 07:00 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 07:00 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 0 min.

Fri

18:05 – 03:30 KatowiceTernopil

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:20 – 08:30 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

19:50 – 09:25 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 35 min.

Tue

19:50 – 09:25 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 35 min.

Tue

20:05 – 08:20 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 15 min.

Fri

20:30 – 07:50 KatowiceTernopil

11 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 07:50 KatowiceTernopil

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:30 – 07:40 KatowiceTernopil

11 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:30 – 09:00 KatowiceTernopil

11 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:50 – 10:30 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 09:45 KatowiceTernopil

11 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

22:00 – 09:35 KatowiceTernopil

11 h. 35 min.

Wed, Sun

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Ternopil in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Katowice departe and where they arrive at Ternopil. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПП КовальВинница - Бельско-Бяла

Водители компетентны, доброжелательны. Поездка прошла хорошо, без накладок. Автобус в нормальном состоянии. Сидения более менее удобные. Рекомендую перевозчика.

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatКраков - Тернополь

Задоволений послугами даного водія. Проїхався зручно та доволі швидко.

ПП КовальЛьвов - Бельско-Бяла

Перевозчик супер.Уже вторая поездка.Рекомендую

ПП КовальБельско-Бяла - Львов

Хорошая поездка.Быстро,с пониманием к пассажирам.

ПП КовальГрадец Кралове - Винница

Super, bez problémů. Doporučuji všem

Terletskiy/EWHDОполе - Львов

Все хорошо,правда уборка в автобусе оставляет желать лучшего

Terletskiy/EWHDТернополь - Вроцлав

Автобус в технічносправному стані. Кондиціонер працює. Один негативний момент, що водії не маркують і ведуть облік багажу, який складається у багажному відділенні автобуса. А загалом поїздкою задоволений.

Terletskiy/EWHDВроцлав - Тернополь

Телевізор є,але не працює. Туалет то зупинялись на автозаправках. Освітлення слабеньке. Ага саме головне wi-fi тільки в Польщі,а потім що ??? Водій сказав що є таке як 3G від київстар,ну такого не може бути це просто смішно. Оцінка з великою натяжкою

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information