• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Katowice - Ternopil

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice - Ternopil: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ternopil in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ternopil and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Ternopil cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
13:45 – 02:00 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:30 – 04:00 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:00 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

15:00 – 04:00 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

15:15 – 03:45 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:20 – 04:00 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:20 – 04:00 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:50 – 04:30 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Sun

15:55 – 05:10 KatowiceTernopil

13 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat

15:55 – 06:40 KatowiceTernopil

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:00 – 03:25 KatowiceTernopil

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:30 – 09:00 KatowiceTernopil

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:30 – 05:15 KatowiceTernopil

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

18:20 – 06:40 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat

18:20 – 06:40 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat

19:00 – 06:25 KatowiceTernopil

11 h. 25 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

19:05 – 05:55 KatowiceTernopil

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:30 – 07:50 KatowiceTernopil

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:30 – 07:40 KatowiceTernopil

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:50 – 09:10 KatowiceTernopil

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:50 – 10:30 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:10 – 13:00 KatowiceTernopil

14 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:40 – 11:20 KatowiceTernopil

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Ternopil in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Katowice depart and where they arrive at Ternopil. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation