By time
By price

Buses Katowice - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Katowice - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:10 – 11:15 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:10 – 11:45 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:00 – 08:30 KatowiceLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

08:35 – 20:00 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 25 min.

Wed

08:35 – 19:00 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

08:35 – 20:00 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 25 min.

Wed

09:45 – 19:20 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

10:50 – 21:00 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 21:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:00 – 21:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 21:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:10 – 05:05 KatowiceLviv

15 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:30 – 00:30 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

13:40 – 23:10 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:00 – 22:40 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 22:40 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 22:40 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:10 – 01:00 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:10 – 00:30 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:30 – 23:45 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Sun

14:30 – 02:30 KatowiceLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

14:40 – 00:05 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:40 – 00:10 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:40 – 00:20 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:15 – 01:40 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Sun

15:20 – 01:45 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:30 – 01:50 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:30 – 02:20 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:55 – 01:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:55 – 01:30 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:30 – 03:10 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 40 min.

Wed

16:30 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 02:55 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:10 – 03:20 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Mon

17:10 – 03:20 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Mon

17:30 – 03:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:30 – 02:20 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 03:50 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:50 – 04:40 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:50 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:55 – 03:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 0 min.

Thu

18:00 – 04:45 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

18:00 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 0 min.

Fri

18:05 – 03:10 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:05 – 03:30 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:05 – 00:20 KatowiceLviv

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:45 – 06:30 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Mon

18:45 – 06:30 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Thu

18:55 – 05:25 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

18:55 – 05:25 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

18:55 – 03:55 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 04:10 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 04:40 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 04:10 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 04:40 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:20 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:20 – 05:30 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

19:40 – 06:45 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

20:00 – 06:00 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Fri

20:05 – 06:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Fri

20:30 – 04:40 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:35 – 06:05 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

20:35 – 06:30 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

20:50 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:50 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:50 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:55 – 06:05 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

21:10 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:10 – 06:40 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:30 – 07:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Fri

21:35 – 08:25 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:40 – 07:30 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

22:00 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

22:00 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

22:25 – 08:50 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Sun

22:25 – 08:50 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Sun

22:40 – 07:00 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

22:40 – 07:00 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Fri

23:40 – 09:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

23:40 – 09:15 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

23:50 – 09:15 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

23:50 – 09:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

23:55 – 07:50 KatowiceLviv

7 h. 55 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Katowice departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKP Denysivka-PlusЧернигов - Москва

Доехали достаточно быстро и без проишествий. Но в автобусе воняло химией от которой у всех был кашель и не возможно было дышать.

PKP Denysivka-PlusПрага - Львов

Поезка понравилась, без напряга, водители молодцы.

PKP Denysivka-PlusКиев - Черновцы

Полный отстой, поломка автобуса, пересаживание в еще хужий, не рекомендую

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Львов

Как для такого длинного маршрута Познань-Харьков,автобус хотелось бы комфортнее.

PKP Denysivka-PlusМосква - Житомир

В автобусе не чисто, нет одноразовых подголовников, откидные столики грязные, окна грязные. Индивидуальные светильники не работают, ручки на спинке кресел поломанные, сетки внизу порванные. Фотографии автобуса не соответствуют действительности. Однако, водители хорошие, отзывчивые, приветливые и помогают. Водителям 4 звёзды, за автобус 2.

PKP Denysivka-PlusЖитомир - Черновцы

Ужасный автобус, хамовитые водителя. Лучше поезд.

PKP Denysivka-PlusКиев - Москва

никому не советую, ужас..... И автобус и водителя,

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatВинница - Краков

Їхав з Вінниці до Кракова, поїздкою цілком задоволений. Автобус досить новий і комфортний, водії хороші, зупинялись коли треба, постійно всіх перераховували щоб нікого не загубити, молодці. Рекомендую!

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information