By time
By price

Buses Katowice - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
03:50 – 14:40 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

07:30 – 17:35 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

08:35 – 20:00 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 25 min.

Wed

08:35 – 20:00 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 25 min.

Wed

08:35 – 19:00 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Fri, Sat

09:05 – 19:55 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

09:30 – 19:30 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:50 – 21:00 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 21:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:05 – 21:50 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:05 – 21:20 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:10 – 05:05 KatowiceLviv

15 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:40 – 23:10 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:45 – 22:30 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:45 – 22:30 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:45 – 23:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:45 – 23:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:45 – 23:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:45 – 22:30 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:00 – 22:40 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 22:40 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 22:40 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:10 – 00:30 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 01:00 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:30 – 23:45 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 15 min.

Sun

14:30 – 02:30 KatowiceLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:40 – 00:05 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:40 – 00:10 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Sat

14:40 – 00:20 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:40 – 00:10 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:15 – 01:40 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Sun

15:20 – 01:30 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:55 – 01:30 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:55 – 01:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:00 – 03:15 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 15 min.

Mon

16:00 – 03:15 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 15 min.

Mon

16:30 – 03:10 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 40 min.

Wed

16:30 – 04:50 KatowiceLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:30 – 06:55 KatowiceLviv

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:50 – 02:55 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:15 – 05:30 KatowiceLviv

12 h. 15 min.

Thu

17:15 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Mon

17:15 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Thu

17:15 – 05:30 KatowiceLviv

12 h. 15 min.

Mon

17:30 – 02:20 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 03:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:30 – 03:50 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:55 – 03:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 5 min.

Tue

18:00 – 04:45 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

18:05 – 03:10 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:05 – 00:20 KatowiceLviv

6 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

18:05 – 03:30 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:20 – 04:10 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Thu

18:20 – 04:10 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 50 min.

Fri

18:50 – 04:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Tue

18:50 – 04:20 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue

18:55 – 03:55 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 05:25 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:55 – 05:25 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 04:40 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 04:40 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Wed, Sun

19:00 – 04:10 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:00 – 04:10 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

19:05 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:05 – 05:30 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:15 – 07:30 KatowiceLviv

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:20 – 05:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

19:30 – 05:30 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

19:40 – 06:45 KatowiceLviv

11 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

20:00 – 06:00 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Fri

20:05 – 06:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Fri, Sat

20:30 – 04:40 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:35 – 06:30 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

20:35 – 06:05 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

20:50 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:50 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:50 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:50 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:55 – 06:05 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

21:20 – 08:15 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 10:00 KatowiceLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

21:35 – 08:25 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:35 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 45 min.

Mon

21:35 – 07:40 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 5 min.

Mon

21:50 – 07:30 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:50 – 08:00 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:00 – 07:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

22:00 – 07:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 07:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:00 – 07:20 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

22:25 – 08:50 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Sat, Sun

22:40 – 07:00 KatowiceLviv

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:10 – 09:50 KatowiceLviv

10 h. 40 min.

Thu

23:40 – 09:15 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

23:40 – 09:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

23:50 – 09:00 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

23:50 – 09:15 KatowiceLviv

9 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

23:55 – 07:50 KatowiceLviv

7 h. 55 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Katowice depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

OK Garant/AgatЛьвов - Прага

Отправка назначена на 15:30. Начали звонить в 14:30, что автобус уезжает в 15:00. Пришлось брать такси и спешить на вокзал.Шансон действительно поднадоел. И фильм на всю ночь - кому то хочется спать, а не фильмы смотреть.

ФОП Данилевич/EWHDЛьвов - Лодзь

Дякую Вам за чудовий сервіс, за невідкладне реагування, допомогу, швидке відписування, за своєчасність прибуття автобуса (їхали з Вами 10.05.2018 Київ-Познань зі Львова о 21.00) !!!! Приємно працювати з надавачами послуг, котрі дбають про клієнта!

Denysivka-PlusLviv - Krakow

Good, fast, comfortable and even helped us with our ticket problem. Has charger, wifi, tv and free snacks. 5/5

ROCA TravelПрага - Львов

Поїздкою задоволений , кондиціонер працював, адекватні водії

ФОП Данилевич/EWHDКиев - Ченстохова

Ехал из Киева в Ченстахова и обратно. Персоналом доволен, а вот автобус не мешало бы обновить. Для таких дальних поездок по 20+ часов он явно не подходит. Не хватает розеток, не работает кондиционер

Денисовка-ПлюсКраков - Львов

Сідали з чоловіком в Кракові на Львів, багажник був забитий валізами, сама поїздка чудова, приїхали на 1 годину раніше, автобус комфортабельний, є зарядні пристрої, можна дивитись відео. Це вперше їдемо в такому автобусі, хоча ціна квитка мінімальна, ще є пільги. ДЯКУЮ ПЕРЕВІЗНИКОВІ.

ФОП Данилевич/EWHDКиев - Пётркув-Трыбунальски

Не буду говорить о моментах поездки, но огромное спасибо водителям - которые и багаж помогут поднести маме с ребенком, в отличии от попутчиков (которые обещают помочь, а потом кот с хвостом). Думалось, что будет хуже, но оказалось нормально.

Денисовка-ПлюсПрага - Львов

Поездка комфортная, был Wi-Fi, только жалко,что нет туалета в автобусе.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information