By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Zhytomyr

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Zhytomyr: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Zhytomyr in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Zhytomyr and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Zhytomyr cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
12:30 – 03:45 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 04:00 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 15 min.

Thu

13:20 – 04:00 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:20 – 04:00 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 08:45 KrakowZhytomyr

17 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

15:00 – 08:40 KrakowZhytomyr

17 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 05:00 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 05:00 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 05:00 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 06:30 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 30 min.

Sun

16:40 – 11:00 KrakowZhytomyr

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:30 – 08:45 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 10:30 KrakowZhytomyr

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 08:30 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 10:30 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

19:45 – 08:55 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

19:45 – 08:55 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 10 min.

Sun

19:45 – 10:45 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

20:40 – 15:00 KrakowZhytomyr

18 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

20:40 – 12:20 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:40 – 12:20 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:00 – 11:30 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

21:30 – 12:50 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 20 min.

Fri

23:00 – 14:10 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:00 – 14:10 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:00 – 14:10 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:15 – 13:55 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

23:50 – 15:45 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 13:00 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Zhytomyr in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Zhytomyr. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Поездка мне понравилась,спасибо за поездку.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Всё было хорошо - нечем восторгаться и не на что особо жаловаться. Вполне приемлемый вариант поездки. Ну а мелочи - они есть всегда. Хотелось бы того, или этого... В целом - твёрдая четвёрка.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Вежливость, чистота, комфорт и приятное общение, поездка прошла незаметно.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Жешув - Киев

Нормально, но мешал телевизор, который ночью работал.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Жешув - Киев

Поездка прошла нормально. Автобус опоздал в Жешув на 30 мин., но т.к. он ехал из Праги, то сильно мы не волновались- мало ли,какие задержки могут быть на трассе. Мешал телевизор,который что-то показывал аж до часу ночи, пока кто-то из пассажиров не возмутился. В Киев приехали…

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Краков

Автобус был отличный, приехали по расписанию, Wi-fi был только по территории шенгена.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Брно

Byla jsem spokojená .

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information