• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Krakow - Zhytomyr

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Zhytomyr: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Zhytomyr in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Zhytomyr and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Zhytomyr cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 16:40 KrakowZhytomyr

16 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri

00:30 – 15:20 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 05:00 KrakowZhytomyr

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

14:40 – 05:30 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 05:00 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:10 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:10 – 09:10 KrakowZhytomyr

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:15 – 06:00 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 45 min.

Sun

17:10 – 07:15 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:10 – 08:15 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:20 – 07:10 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:00 – 10:30 KrakowZhytomyr

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 09:20 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 09:20 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 09:25 KrakowZhytomyr

15 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

19:00 – 08:30 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:45 – 09:40 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:35 – 10:20 KrakowZhytomyr

12 h. 45 min.

Mon, Sat

21:45 – 09:50 KrakowZhytomyr

12 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 12:35 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 12:35 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 12:35 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 12:35 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:20 – 14:05 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:30 – 14:00 KrakowZhytomyr

14 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

23:45 – 13:30 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:45 – 13:30 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:45 – 13:30 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:45 – 13:30 KrakowZhytomyr

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:55 – 12:00 KrakowZhytomyr

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Zhytomyr in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Zhytomyr. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Hradec Králové

AC, wi-fi, WC are available.

NaszbusLodz - Zhytomyr

It's gud

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatKielce - Rivne

Ogolnie ok... troche bylo za goraco jak dla mnie.

NaszbusKyiv - Warszawa

I think one of the best company. The drivers are very friendly and helpful. The bus was very comfortable .If i go to Ukraine again, i will use same company.

Menyok FOPWarszawa - Stryi

On time, comfortable, but no wifi or toilet

Menyok FOPЛьвов - Краков

It was ok mostly

Menyok FOP

Everything was OK

Menyok FOP

Good support during trip. WiFi.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation