By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Kiev

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:25 – 04:20 KrakowKiev Departure at 10:25 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:20 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 06:00 KrakowKiev Departure at 12:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:00 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:30 – 06:00 KrakowKiev Departure at 12:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:00 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 06:00 KrakowKiev Departure at 12:45 from: Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton Arrival at 06:00 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

17 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

13:20 – 06:20 KrakowKiev Departure at 13:20 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:20 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

13:20 – 06:20 KrakowKiev Departure at 13:20 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 (górna płyta st. 14 - 17) Arrival at 06:20 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

15:00 – 11:25 KrakowKiev Departure at 15:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 11:25 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

20 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:40 – 13:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 16:40 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 13:30 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

20 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 11:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 18:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 11:30 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev Departure at 18:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 10:45 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

16 h. 45 min.

Details

Tue

18:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 18:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 12:30 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

18 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

19:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev Departure at 19:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 10:45 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

15 h. 45 min.

Details

Each day

19:30 – 12:55 KrakowKiev Departure at 19:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 12:55 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

17 h. 25 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

19:45 – 12:45 KrakowKiev Departure at 19:45 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 12:45 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Tue

20:40 – 14:40 KrakowKiev Departure at 20:40 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 14:40 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

18 h. 0 min.

Details

Fri

20:40 – 17:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 20:40 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 17:30 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

20 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

20:40 – 15:10 KrakowKiev Departure at 20:40 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 15:10 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

18 h. 30 min.

Details

Fri

21:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 21:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 12:30 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

15 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

21:30 – 13:45 KrakowKiev Departure at 21:30 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 13:45 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

16 h. 15 min.

Details

Sat

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 16:30 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 16:30 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 16:50 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 16:50 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 16:30 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 16:50 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:00 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 16:50 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

23:55 – 15:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:55 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 15:30 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

15 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 15:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:55 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 15:30 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

15 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 15:00 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:55 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 15:00 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

15 h. 5 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 15:00 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:55 from: Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arrival at 15:00 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

15 h. 5 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Приїхали в Прагу на дві години раніше зазначеного часу, що не може не радувати. Умови доволі пристойні, водії позитивні. З мінусів: відсутність wi-fi по Польщі, але це проблема багатьох перевізників, було б непогано, щоб видавали на час поїздки маленькі подушки.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Житомир - Прага

+ Быстро. Относительно дёшево. - Жестковатые сидения, можно сказать не очень удобные. Телевизор маленький. Была проблема с его работой.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Прага - Ровно

Водій один був дуже нервовий.....постійно бубонів...

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Ровно

+ швидко, доступна ціна - хотілося б більше сервісу )

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Краков

В цілому поїздка непогана ,за відповідну ціну, але персонал міг би тути привітніший, більш уважніший до пасажирів.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Krakow - Lviv

В автобусі було тепло. Оскільки не всі місця були зайняті можна спати на двох місцях)

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Житомир

Чудова поїздка, швидко, комфортно! Дякую компанії!

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Krakow - Lviv

Все було супер, бо я мав можливість спати в останньому ряді)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information