Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Kiev

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets from Poland to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Krakow to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:25 – 04:20 KrakowKiev Departure at 10:25 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 04:20 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 55 min.

Details

Mon, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 06:00 KrakowKiev Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:00 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:30 – 06:00 KrakowKiev Departure at 12:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:00 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 06:00 KrakowKiev Departure at 12:45 from: Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton Arrival at 06:00 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

17 h. 15 min.

Details

Thu

13:20 – 06:20 KrakowKiev Departure at 13:20 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:20 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

13:20 – 06:20 KrakowKiev Departure at 13:20 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 06:20 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

15:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev Departure at 15:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 10:45 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

19 h. 45 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

15:00 – 11:25 KrakowKiev Departure at 15:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 11:25 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

20 h. 25 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:25 – 09:35 KrakowKiev Departure at 15:25 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 09:35 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

18 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

16:40 – 13:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 16:40 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 13:30 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

20 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

16:55 – 10:45 KrakowKiev Departure at 16:55 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 10:45 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

17 h. 50 min.

Details

Mon, Thu

18:00 – 11:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 11:30 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

18:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 18:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 12:30 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

18 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

19:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev Departure at 19:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 10:45 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

15 h. 45 min.

Details

Each day

19:30 – 12:55 KrakowKiev Departure at 19:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 12:55 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

17 h. 25 min.

Details

Thu, Sun

20:40 – 17:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 20:40 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 17:30 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

20 h. 50 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

21:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 12:30 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

15 h. 30 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

21:00 – 13:00 KrakowKiev Departure at 21:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 13:00 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

21:30 – 13:45 KrakowKiev Departure at 21:30 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 13:45 to: Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

16 h. 15 min.

Details

Sat

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 16:30 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 16:30 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 16:50 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 16:50 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 16:30 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 16:50 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 16:50 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

17 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

23:55 – 15:00 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:55 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 15:00 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

15 h. 5 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 15:30 KrakowKiev Departure at 23:55 from: Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18 Arrival at 15:30 to: Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy

15 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Poland to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information