By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Kiev

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:50 – 18:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 40 min.

Thu

04:30 – 00:40 KrakowKiev

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:00 – 05:30 KrakowKiev

20 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu

12:20 – 06:05 KrakowKiev

17 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 06:00 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 06:00 KrakowKiev

17 h. 15 min.

Thu

14:50 – 12:35 KrakowKiev

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:50 – 12:35 KrakowKiev

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:50 – 12:35 KrakowKiev

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:50 – 12:35 KrakowKiev

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKiev

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKiev

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKiev

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKiev

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 08:00 KrakowKiev

16 h. 0 min.

Sun

16:30 – 08:30 KrakowKiev

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:40 – 13:30 KrakowKiev

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 10:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:00 KrakowKiev

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:20 – 12:10 KrakowKiev

17 h. 50 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 11:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

19:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 12:55 KrakowKiev

17 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

19:45 – 11:00 KrakowKiev

15 h. 15 min.

Sat, Sun

19:45 – 12:45 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

20:30 – 12:30 KrakowKiev

16 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

20:40 – 15:10 KrakowKiev

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:40 – 17:30 KrakowKiev

20 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

20:40 – 12:10 KrakowKiev

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:40 – 12:10 KrakowKiev

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:30 – 14:45 KrakowKiev

17 h. 15 min.

Fri

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKiev

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 15:00 KrakowKiev

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKiev

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKiev

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 15:00 KrakowKiev

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKiev

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:40 – 17:00 KrakowKiev

18 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 16:00 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu

23:45 – 15:40 KrakowKiev

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:45 – 15:40 KrakowKiev

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:45 – 15:40 KrakowKiev

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:50 – 17:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 15:30 KrakowKiev

15 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

Passenger reviews about trip

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Rivne

Dobri vodiji :)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

vse bulo dobre

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Very fast (about two hours ahead of schedule) trip.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Kiev

Vse duje dobre! Dyakuyu za chudovu podoroj razom ;)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Zhytomyr

dobra kvalita za dobru cenu

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

dobri vodiji, pomagajut na kordoni z sumkama!

Good trip...

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information