By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Kiev

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:50 – 18:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 40 min.

Thu

09:30 – 06:40 KrakowKiev

21 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

12:30 – 06:00 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 06:00 KrakowKiev

17 h. 15 min.

Thu

13:20 – 06:20 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:20 – 06:20 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev

19 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

15:00 – 11:50 KrakowKiev

20 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 11:25 KrakowKiev

20 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev

21 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 11:50 KrakowKiev

20 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev

21 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKiev

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKiev

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKiev

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 08:00 KrakowKiev

16 h. 0 min.

Sun

16:30 – 08:30 KrakowKiev

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:40 – 13:30 KrakowKiev

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 10:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:00 KrakowKiev

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 12:55 KrakowKiev

17 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

19:45 – 12:45 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

19:45 – 11:05 KrakowKiev

15 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

19:45 – 11:00 KrakowKiev

15 h. 15 min.

Sun

20:40 – 15:10 KrakowKiev

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:40 – 15:10 KrakowKiev

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:40 – 14:40 KrakowKiev

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:40 – 14:40 KrakowKiev

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:40 – 17:30 KrakowKiev

20 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

21:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

21:30 – 14:50 KrakowKiev

17 h. 20 min.

Fri

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 16:50 KrakowKiev

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:00 – 16:50 KrakowKiev

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:15 – 16:25 KrakowKiev

17 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

23:15 – 15:40 KrakowKiev

16 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

23:50 – 17:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 15:00 KrakowKiev

15 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 15:30 KrakowKiev

15 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Поездка мне понравилась,спасибо за поездку.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Всё было хорошо - нечем восторгаться и не на что особо жаловаться. Вполне приемлемый вариант поездки. Ну а мелочи - они есть всегда. Хотелось бы того, или этого... В целом - твёрдая четвёрка.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Вежливость, чистота, комфорт и приятное общение, поездка прошла незаметно.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Жешув - Киев

Нормально, но мешал телевизор, который ночью работал.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Жешув - Киев

Поездка прошла нормально. Автобус опоздал в Жешув на 30 мин., но т.к. он ехал из Праги, то сильно мы не волновались- мало ли,какие задержки могут быть на трассе. Мешал телевизор,который что-то показывал аж до часу ночи, пока кто-то из пассажиров не возмутился. В Киев приехали…

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Краков

Автобус был отличный, приехали по расписанию, Wi-fi был только по территории шенгена.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Брно

Byla jsem spokojená .

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information