By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Kiev

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
12:30 – 06:00 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 06:00 KrakowKiev

17 h. 15 min.

Thu

13:20 – 06:20 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 11:25 KrakowKiev

20 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev

19 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKiev

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKiev

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKiev

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 08:30 KrakowKiev

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

16:40 – 13:30 KrakowKiev

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 10:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 11:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev

16 h. 45 min.

Tue

18:00 – 14:25 KrakowKiev

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 12:55 KrakowKiev

17 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

19:45 – 12:45 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

19:45 – 11:05 KrakowKiev

15 h. 20 min.

Tue

19:45 – 11:00 KrakowKiev

15 h. 15 min.

Sun

20:40 – 15:10 KrakowKiev

18 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:40 – 14:40 KrakowKiev

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:40 – 17:30 KrakowKiev

20 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

20:40 – 14:40 KrakowKiev

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:40 – 15:10 KrakowKiev

18 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

21:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

21:30 – 13:45 KrakowKiev

16 h. 15 min.

Sat

22:30 – 15:10 KrakowKiev

16 h. 40 min.

Fri

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 16:50 KrakowKiev

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:15 – 16:25 KrakowKiev

17 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

23:15 – 15:40 KrakowKiev

16 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

23:50 – 17:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 15:30 KrakowKiev

15 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 15:00 KrakowKiev

15 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Brno - Rivne

Cestováni hodnotím velíce dobře . Řidiče znám více jak 15 let , a byla velíce potěšena že konečně po velíce dlouhé době znovu jedeme spolu . Docela potěšilo Wi-Fi které fungovalo bez problému po celou dobu cesty. Děkuji a přeji hodně spokojených cestujících .

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Львов

Автобус должен был в Кракове в 15.30 , опоздал примерно на 1час 20 мин.Отдельное спасибо диспетчерам, отвечали на мои звонки)).Границу прошли без долгой задержки.Но на территории Украины автобус часто глох. Вместо заявленных 22.40 во Львове были около часа ночи. Комфорта бы получше)

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Прага - Киев

Ехала из Праги 27.08.2017. Билет вышел дороже чем у ряда других перевозчиков (транстемпо ,регабус), но при этом в салоне туалета нет,кофе и чая нет. Остановки не совсем по указанному маршруту, на заправках, в которых противно зайти в уборную. В салоне так себе, но кондиционер работал…

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Прага - Киев

Ми залишились задоволені поїздкою ! Велике дякую за вічливість водіям.

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Харьков

все прошло нормально. водители молодцы. несмотря на то, что автобус ломался, опоздали всего на 2 часа, для международного рейса это не катастрофично. безусловно, владельцу чп необходимо обратить внимание на наличие поломок в автобусе, но это сугубо вопрос к ним, а не к водителям

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Львов - Брно

поздка пройшла нормально, водії ввічливі, працювали злагоджено, доіхали вчасно, автобус комфортний, достатня відстань між сусідніми сидіннями; з недоліків - автобус зупинився не на вказаній у квитку платформі, щерез що мало не пропустила рейс, місця у автобусі не відповідають вказаним у квитку

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Львов

Дійсність перевищила очікування. Співвідношення якість-ціна супер. Чистий салон, працюючий кондиціонер.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

В принципе, всё норм! Это самый дешевый рейс на Прагу. Есть нюансы, но это мелочи. Цена отвечает качеству.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information