By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Kiev

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
12:30 – 06:00 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 06:00 KrakowKiev

17 h. 15 min.

Thu

13:20 – 06:20 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:20 – 06:20 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 11:25 KrakowKiev

20 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev

19 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKiev

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKiev

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKiev

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:30 – 08:30 KrakowKiev

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

16:40 – 13:30 KrakowKiev

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 10:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev

16 h. 45 min.

Tue

18:00 – 14:25 KrakowKiev

20 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:00 – 11:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 10:45 KrakowKiev

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 12:55 KrakowKiev

17 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

19:45 – 11:00 KrakowKiev

15 h. 15 min.

Sun

19:45 – 11:05 KrakowKiev

15 h. 20 min.

Tue

19:45 – 12:45 KrakowKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:40 – 17:30 KrakowKiev

20 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

20:40 – 14:40 KrakowKiev

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:40 – 15:10 KrakowKiev

18 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:40 – 15:10 KrakowKiev

18 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

20:40 – 14:40 KrakowKiev

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

21:00 – 12:30 KrakowKiev

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

21:30 – 13:45 KrakowKiev

16 h. 15 min.

Sat

22:30 – 15:10 KrakowKiev

16 h. 40 min.

Fri

23:00 – 16:50 KrakowKiev

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:00 – 16:50 KrakowKiev

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:00 – 16:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:15 – 15:40 KrakowKiev

16 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

23:15 – 16:25 KrakowKiev

17 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

23:50 – 17:30 KrakowKiev

17 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 15:30 KrakowKiev

15 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 15:00 KrakowKiev

15 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Львов - Брно

поздка пройшла нормально, водії ввічливі, працювали злагоджено, доіхали вчасно, автобус комфортний, достатня відстань між сусідніми сидіннями; з недоліків - автобус зупинився не на вказаній у квитку платформі, щерез що мало не пропустила рейс, місця у автобусі не відповідають вказаним у квитку

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Львов

Дійсність перевищила очікування. Співвідношення якість-ціна супер. Чистий салон, працюючий кондиціонер.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

В принципе, всё норм! Это самый дешевый рейс на Прагу. Есть нюансы, но это мелочи. Цена отвечает качеству.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Приїхали в Прагу на дві години раніше зазначеного часу, що не може не радувати. Умови доволі пристойні, водії позитивні. З мінусів: відсутність wi-fi по Польщі, але це проблема багатьох перевізників, було б непогано, щоб видавали на час поїздки маленькі подушки.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Житомир - Прага

+ Быстро. Относительно дёшево. - Жестковатые сидения, можно сказать не очень удобные. Телевизор маленький. Была проблема с его работой.

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Прага - Ровно

Водій один був дуже нервовий.....постійно бубонів...

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Ровно

+ швидко, доступна ціна - хотілося б більше сервісу )

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Ровно - Краков

В цілому поїздка непогана ,за відповідну ціну, але персонал міг би тути привітніший, більш уважніший до пасажирів.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information