• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Krakow - Kyiv

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Kyiv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kyiv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kyiv and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Kyiv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 17:50 KrakowKyiv

17 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

00:30 – 17:30 KrakowKyiv

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

00:30 – 17:30 KrakowKyiv

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

12:30 – 07:15 KrakowKyiv

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

14:40 – 07:20 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKyiv

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:20 KrakowKyiv

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:10 KrakowKyiv

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:10 – 11:40 KrakowKyiv

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:40 – 08:40 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

16:40 – 08:30 KrakowKyiv

15 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

16:40 – 09:00 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

16:40 – 09:20 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 40 min.

Tue

17:10 – 10:45 KrakowKyiv

17 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:45 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:30 KrakowKyiv

18 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 12:00 KrakowKyiv

17 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 12:10 KrakowKyiv

17 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 11:30 KrakowKyiv

17 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 11:50 KrakowKyiv

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 11:30 KrakowKyiv

17 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

19:00 – 10:30 KrakowKyiv

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:15 – 11:25 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

19:15 – 11:25 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

20:10 – 12:15 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Mon

21:35 – 12:25 KrakowKyiv

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Sat

22:30 – 15:00 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 14:35 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:30 – 15:00 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:20 – 16:05 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:30 – 15:30 KrakowKyiv

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

23:45 – 15:40 KrakowKyiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:45 – 15:40 KrakowKyiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:45 – 15:40 KrakowKyiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:45 – 15:40 KrakowKyiv

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:55 – 14:00 KrakowKyiv

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Kyiv in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Kyiv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatKielce - Rivne

Ogolnie ok... troche bylo za goraco jak dla mnie.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation