By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Vinnytsia

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Vinnytsia: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Vinnytsia in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Vinnytsia and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Vinnytsia cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:30 – 20:50 KrakowVinnytsia

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:30 – 23:45 KrakowVinnytsia

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:50 – 12:35 KrakowVinnytsia

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:50 – 12:35 KrakowVinnytsia

21 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 05:00 KrakowVinnytsia

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 06:30 KrakowVinnytsia

14 h. 30 min.

Sat

16:00 – 09:00 KrakowVinnytsia

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 06:20 KrakowVinnytsia

14 h. 20 min.

Sat

16:00 – 09:20 KrakowVinnytsia

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:00 – 09:40 KrakowVinnytsia

16 h. 40 min.

Sun

17:10 – 09:30 KrakowVinnytsia

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:05 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:00 – 13:30 KrakowVinnytsia

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 09:30 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Wed

18:15 – 07:30 KrakowVinnytsia

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:00 – 11:40 KrakowVinnytsia

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:35 – 08:20 KrakowVinnytsia

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:45 – 11:15 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

19:50 – 11:00 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 10 min.

Fri

20:00 – 12:00 KrakowVinnytsia

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

20:15 – 10:35 KrakowVinnytsia

14 h. 20 min.

Tue

20:20 – 12:30 KrakowVinnytsia

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:30 – 10:05 KrakowVinnytsia

13 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:50 – 13:00 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:50 – 12:50 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:20 – 13:30 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri

22:40 – 14:55 KrakowVinnytsia

16 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat

23:00 – 17:00 KrakowVinnytsia

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

23:20 – 14:30 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:20 – 14:30 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Vinnytsia in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Vinnytsia. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation