By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Vinnytsia

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Vinnytsia: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Vinnytsia in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Vinnytsia and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Vinnytsia cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
03:00 – 15:00 KrakowVinnytsia

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

09:30 – 00:50 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 11:35 KrakowVinnytsia

20 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 06:00 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 06:30 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

15:00 – 06:30 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Sun

16:00 – 09:20 KrakowVinnytsia

17 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 09:00 KrakowVinnytsia

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 09:40 KrakowVinnytsia

16 h. 40 min.

Sun

17:10 – 09:30 KrakowVinnytsia

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:05 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:00 – 13:30 KrakowVinnytsia

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 09:30 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Wed

19:00 – 11:40 KrakowVinnytsia

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:35 – 08:20 KrakowVinnytsia

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:45 – 11:00 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 15 min.

Fri

20:40 – 12:45 KrakowVinnytsia

16 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sat

21:30 – 14:00 KrakowVinnytsia

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

21:30 – 14:00 KrakowVinnytsia

16 h. 30 min.

Tue

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

21:50 – 12:50 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:50 – 13:20 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:50 – 13:00 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

21:50 – 13:00 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:00 – 12:00 KrakowVinnytsia

13 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:20 – 14:30 KrakowVinnytsia

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Vinnytsia in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Vinnytsia. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Нормальная поездка, все прошло хорошо.

ООО ТуристКиев - Москва

Все четко по времени. Вай-фай и прочих радостей цивилизации не было, но за такую цену и не зачем их ожидатью

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Поездка прошла легко!Небольшая задержка из-за погодных условий.Рекомендую!

ПП КовальБельско-Бяла - Львов

Автобус опоздал на 1,5часа.....но эта нелепость не испортила настроение)))) Поездка благодаря водителям оказалась комфортной. Спасибо.

ООО ТуристМосква - Одесса

Автобус MAN, сиденья удобные, отодвигаются в проход, подножки. Границу прошли зам часа. В целом - рекомендую.

ПП КовальВинница - Бельско-Бяла

Водители компетентны, доброжелательны. Поездка прошла хорошо, без накладок. Автобус в нормальном состоянии. Сидения более менее удобные. Рекомендую перевозчика.

ООО ТуристМосква - Умань

Поездка прошла легко, без проблем. Водители вежливые. Автобусы комфортные, в хорошем состояни

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Не нужно писать бред о напитка, вайфае и прочую лабуду, отсутствующую в автобусе изначально! А так все ок.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information