• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Vinnytsia: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Vinnytsia in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Vinnytsia and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Vinnytsia cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 12:35 WroclawVinnytsia

29 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:00 – 12:35 WroclawVinnytsia

29 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

07:00 – 12:35 WroclawVinnytsia

29 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

07:00 – 12:35 WroclawVinnytsia

29 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:30 – 06:00 WroclawVinnytsia

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:40 – 06:30 WroclawVinnytsia

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:40 – 06:30 WroclawVinnytsia

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:40 – 06:30 WroclawVinnytsia

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:40 – 06:30 WroclawVinnytsia

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:00 – 08:40 WroclawVinnytsia

21 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:00 – 08:20 WroclawVinnytsia

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:45 – 09:30 WroclawVinnytsia

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:45 – 09:30 WroclawVinnytsia

21 h. 45 min.

Tue

11:45 – 09:05 WroclawVinnytsia

21 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:45 – 09:05 WroclawVinnytsia

21 h. 20 min.

Tue

11:50 – 10:05 WroclawVinnytsia

22 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 13:30 WroclawVinnytsia

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:05 – 08:00 WroclawVinnytsia

18 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:30 – 09:30 WroclawVinnytsia

20 h. 0 min.

Wed

15:00 – 08:20 WroclawVinnytsia

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 08:20 WroclawVinnytsia

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:45 – 10:35 WroclawVinnytsia

18 h. 50 min.

Tue

16:15 – 10:05 WroclawVinnytsia

17 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

17:00 – 13:00 WroclawVinnytsia

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 12:50 WroclawVinnytsia

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:00 – 13:20 WroclawVinnytsia

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:00 – 13:20 WroclawVinnytsia

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:10 WroclawVinnytsia

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:50 – 14:10 WroclawVinnytsia

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:50 – 14:10 WroclawVinnytsia

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:40 – 17:00 WroclawVinnytsia

22 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 13:10 WroclawVinnytsia

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 14:30 WroclawVinnytsia

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:20 – 12:10 WroclawVinnytsia

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Vinnytsia in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Vinnytsia. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation