By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Khmelnytskyi

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Khmelnytskyi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Khmelnytskyi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Khmelnytskyi and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Khmelnytskyi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 09:35 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

26 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 04:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

10:30 – 03:40 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:00 – 06:50 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:45 – 06:45 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:45 – 06:45 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 07:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 30 min.

Wed

13:00 – 11:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 09:40 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:20 – 06:00 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:20 – 06:00 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

15:00 – 06:00 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

15:00 – 06:00 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:00 – 10:50 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 10:40 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:10 – 11:50 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 40 min.

Tue

17:10 – 11:50 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 40 min.

Tue

19:00 – 12:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 10:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:15 – 13:00 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Khmelnytskyi in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Khmelnytskyi. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatТернополь - Ополе

В цілому поїздкою задоволена. Серед недоліків - часті зупинки по дорозі на дуже короткий час (Хіба що перекурити, не більше).Під час зупинок навіть на працюючих АЗС не було змоги випити чаю.

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatWroclaw - Vinnytsia

Нарікань до поїздки немає. Автобус нормальний, відносно комфортний, поїздка була доволі спокійна (без шансону і серіальчиків на всю ніч). З мінусів - водії дещо не в настрої були. і брак вай-фай в автобусі. Все інше влаштовувало.

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatКраков - Тернополь

Задоволений послугами даного водія. Проїхався зручно та доволі швидко.

Terletskiy/EWHDОполе - Львов

Все хорошо,правда уборка в автобусе оставляет желать лучшего

Terletskiy/EWHDТернополь - Вроцлав

Автобус в технічносправному стані. Кондиціонер працює. Один негативний момент, що водії не маркують і ведуть облік багажу, який складається у багажному відділенні автобуса. А загалом поїздкою задоволений.

Terletskiy/EWHDВроцлав - Тернополь

Телевізор є,але не працює. Туалет то зупинялись на автозаправках. Освітлення слабеньке. Ага саме головне wi-fi тільки в Польщі,а потім що ??? Водій сказав що є таке як 3G від київстар,ну такого не може бути це просто смішно. Оцінка з великою натяжкою

Terletskiy/EWHDЛьвов - Лешно

К водителям претензий нет. Доехали хорошо. Автобус не плохой, но за 14 часов устаешь ))

EWHD/TerletskiyЛьвов - Познань

Все было супер, спасибо водителям!

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information