By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Khmelnytskyi

Buy bus tickets Wroclaw - Khmelnytskyi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Khmelnytskyi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Khmelnytskyi and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Khmelnytskyi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 09:35 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

26 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:30 – 03:40 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:30 – 04:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 0 min.

Sun

10:30 – 04:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

11:00 – 06:50 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:45 – 06:45 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 11:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 07:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 30 min.

Wed

14:00 – 09:40 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:20 – 06:00 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:00 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 10:40 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:00 – 10:50 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

17:00 – 10:50 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:10 – 11:50 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 40 min.

Tue

17:10 – 11:50 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

19:00 – 12:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 10:30 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:15 – 13:00 WroclawKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Khmelnytskyi in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Wroclaw departe and where they arrive at Khmelnytskyi. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatКраков - Тернополь

Задоволений послугами даного водія. Проїхався зручно та доволі швидко.

Terletskiy/EWHDОполе - Львов

Все хорошо,правда уборка в автобусе оставляет желать лучшего

Terletskiy/EWHDТернополь - Вроцлав

Автобус в технічносправному стані. Кондиціонер працює. Один негативний момент, що водії не маркують і ведуть облік багажу, який складається у багажному відділенні автобуса. А загалом поїздкою задоволений.

Terletskiy/EWHDВроцлав - Тернополь

Телевізор є,але не працює. Туалет то зупинялись на автозаправках. Освітлення слабеньке. Ага саме головне wi-fi тільки в Польщі,а потім що ??? Водій сказав що є таке як 3G від київстар,ну такого не може бути це просто смішно. Оцінка з великою натяжкою

Terletskiy/EWHDЛьвов - Лешно

К водителям претензий нет. Доехали хорошо. Автобус не плохой, но за 14 часов устаешь ))

EWHD/TerletskiyЛьвов - Познань

Все было супер, спасибо водителям!

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information