• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Wroclaw - Zhytomyr

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Zhytomyr: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Zhytomyr in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Zhytomyr and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Zhytomyr cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 05:00 WroclawZhytomyr

22 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 09:20 WroclawZhytomyr

26 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:00 – 09:20 WroclawZhytomyr

26 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

07:00 – 09:20 WroclawZhytomyr

26 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:00 – 09:20 WroclawZhytomyr

26 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

07:30 – 01:40 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Mon

08:00 – 04:15 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:00 – 07:40 WroclawZhytomyr

22 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

09:00 – 07:40 WroclawZhytomyr

22 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sun

09:50 – 07:00 WroclawZhytomyr

21 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 05:00 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 05:00 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 05:00 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 05:00 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 05:00 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 05:00 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:50 – 08:15 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 08:15 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:00 – 08:15 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:00 – 10:30 WroclawZhytomyr

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 09:20 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 09:20 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat

14:10 – 08:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 10:00 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:15 – 08:55 WroclawZhytomyr

17 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sun

16:00 – 13:50 WroclawZhytomyr

21 h. 50 min.

Sun

16:00 – 13:50 WroclawZhytomyr

21 h. 50 min.

Sun

17:00 – 14:35 WroclawZhytomyr

21 h. 35 min.

Sat

17:35 – 12:35 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 12:35 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 12:35 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 12:35 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:20 – 13:50 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:20 – 13:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 13:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 13:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 13:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 20:00 WroclawZhytomyr

24 h. 30 min.

Wed

20:55 – 12:30 WroclawZhytomyr

15 h. 35 min.

Sat

20:55 – 12:30 WroclawZhytomyr

15 h. 35 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Zhytomyr in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Zhytomyr. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation