By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Zhytomyr

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Zhytomyr: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Zhytomyr in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Zhytomyr and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Zhytomyr cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 02:10 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 03:45 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:30 – 08:40 WroclawZhytomyr

25 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 04:15 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:00 – 04:00 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 0 min.

Thu

08:30 – 04:00 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 04:00 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:30 – 04:00 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 07:40 WroclawZhytomyr

22 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

09:00 – 07:40 WroclawZhytomyr

22 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

10:30 – 08:45 WroclawZhytomyr

22 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

11:00 – 06:30 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 05:00 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 05:00 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:00 – 05:00 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:10 – 06:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:00 – 10:30 WroclawZhytomyr

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:10 – 08:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 08:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:45 – 10:45 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

14:45 – 10:45 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

15:15 – 08:55 WroclawZhytomyr

17 h. 40 min.

Sun

15:15 – 08:55 WroclawZhytomyr

17 h. 40 min.

Tue

15:30 – 13:20 WroclawZhytomyr

21 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 13:20 WroclawZhytomyr

21 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 13:50 WroclawZhytomyr

21 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

16:00 – 13:50 WroclawZhytomyr

21 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

16:40 – 12:50 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 10 min.

Tue

17:00 – 12:50 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 50 min.

Fri

17:35 – 14:10 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:10 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:35 – 14:10 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:20 – 13:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 13:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:20 – 13:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Zhytomyr in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Zhytomyr. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatКельце - Львов

добрый день. Все было нормально. спасибо за поездку.Приехали в первый раз на место назначения согласно указанного времени в билете! спасибо!

KOBRA/AgatХарьков - Лодзь

Очень дешево

KOBRA/AgatЛодзь - Харьков

Все отлично. По комфортабельности 4. Цена адекватнопредельная.

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatКельце - Львов

Превосходно

KOBRA/AgatРовно - Варшава

Позитивним було те, що майже вчасно приїхали у Варшаву - спізнились лише на 20 хв.

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Харьков

все прошло нормально. водители молодцы. несмотря на то, что автобус ломался, опоздали всего на 2 часа, для международного рейса это не катастрофично. безусловно, владельцу чп необходимо обратить внимание на наличие поломок в автобусе, но это сугубо вопрос к ним, а не к водителям

KOBRA/AgatВаршава - Харьков

Единственным кондиционером в автобусе был открытый люк.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information