• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Wroclaw - Zhytomyr

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Zhytomyr: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Zhytomyr in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Zhytomyr and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Zhytomyr cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 05:00 WroclawZhytomyr

22 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 04:15 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sun

09:45 – 05:35 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

10:30 – 05:00 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:00 – 05:00 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:30 – 07:10 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:00 – 07:15 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:00 – 08:15 WroclawZhytomyr

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:00 – 07:10 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 10:30 WroclawZhytomyr

21 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:30 – 09:20 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

14:10 – 08:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:00 – 10:20 WroclawZhytomyr

17 h. 20 min.

Mon, Sat

17:20 – 08:55 WroclawZhytomyr

15 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat

17:30 – 10:30 WroclawZhytomyr

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:35 – 12:35 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 12:35 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:35 – 12:50 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:35 – 12:35 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:20 – 14:05 WroclawZhytomyr

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:20 – 16:40 WroclawZhytomyr

22 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri

19:20 – 13:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 13:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 13:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 13:30 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:20 – 13:30 WroclawZhytomyr

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:21 – 15:41 WroclawZhytomyr

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Zhytomyr in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Zhytomyr. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Lvivske ATP 14630Tomaszow Lubelski - Zhovkva

Everythink ok

Lvivske ATP 14630Львов - Люблин

bardzo dobrze!

Lvivske ATP 14630Kyiv - Krakow

The bus seats are very comfortable.The drivers were kindly and prefessional.Thank you for everything

Lvivske ATP 14630Lublin - Lviv

Everything was good, but in the car wasn't WC and the car didn't looks the same on the picture and in real

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

Lvivske ATP 14630Rzeszow - Lviv

Perfectly on time

Lvivske ATP 14630Lublin - Lviv

Really good. No problems at all.

Lvivske ATP 14630Люблин - Львов

Vvichlyvyj vodij, shvydkyj perejizd, myla muzychka. Djakuju!

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation