• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Wroclaw - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:00 – 02:15 WroclawRivne

19 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 06:30 WroclawRivne

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

07:00 – 06:30 WroclawRivne

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:00 – 06:30 WroclawRivne

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

07:00 – 06:30 WroclawRivne

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

07:30 – 22:50 WroclawRivne

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

08:00 – 00:55 WroclawRivne

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

09:00 – 04:25 WroclawRivne

19 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 04:25 WroclawRivne

19 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

09:50 – 03:50 WroclawRivne

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:00 – 02:10 WroclawRivne

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:00 – 02:10 WroclawRivne

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:00 – 02:10 WroclawRivne

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:00 – 02:10 WroclawRivne

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:00 – 02:10 WroclawRivne

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:15 – 06:20 WroclawRivne

19 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:50 – 05:35 WroclawRivne

17 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 05:30 WroclawRivne

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 05:30 WroclawRivne

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 08:05 WroclawRivne

19 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:00 – 08:00 WroclawRivne

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 06:40 WroclawRivne

17 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 07:00 WroclawRivne

17 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

13:30 – 06:40 WroclawRivne

17 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:10 – 05:50 WroclawRivne

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:10 – 05:50 WroclawRivne

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 07:05 WroclawRivne

16 h. 5 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:30 WroclawRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:30 WroclawRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:15 – 06:15 WroclawRivne

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sun

15:20 – 09:45 WroclawRivne

18 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

15:20 – 09:45 WroclawRivne

18 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

16:00 – 10:35 WroclawRivne

18 h. 35 min.

Sun

17:35 – 10:00 WroclawRivne

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:35 – 10:00 WroclawRivne

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:35 – 10:00 WroclawRivne

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:35 – 10:00 WroclawRivne

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:20 – 10:50 WroclawRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:20 – 10:50 WroclawRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:20 – 10:50 WroclawRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:20 – 10:50 WroclawRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:55 – 10:00 WroclawRivne

13 h. 5 min.

Sat

20:55 – 10:00 WroclawRivne

13 h. 5 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation