By time
By price

Buses Wroclaw - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Wroclaw - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Wroclaw to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 23:15 WroclawRivne

17 h. 15 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

07:00 – 01:00 WroclawRivne

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 06:30 WroclawRivne

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

07:00 – 06:30 WroclawRivne

23 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 00:30 WroclawRivne

16 h. 30 min.

Thu

08:00 – 00:55 WroclawRivne

16 h. 55 min.

Each day

08:45 – 01:30 WroclawRivne

16 h. 45 min.

Mon

09:00 – 04:25 WroclawRivne

19 h. 25 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

09:00 – 04:25 WroclawRivne

19 h. 25 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

11:00 – 03:30 WroclawRivne

16 h. 30 min.

Sun

11:00 – 02:10 WroclawRivne

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:00 – 02:10 WroclawRivne

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:00 – 02:10 WroclawRivne

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:10 – 03:40 WroclawRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:00 – 08:00 WroclawRivne

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:10 – 05:50 WroclawRivne

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:45 – 08:00 WroclawRivne

17 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

15:00 – 06:30 WroclawRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:15 – 06:15 WroclawRivne

15 h. 0 min.

Sat, Sun

15:15 – 06:15 WroclawRivne

15 h. 0 min.

Tue

15:30 – 10:30 WroclawRivne

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 10:30 WroclawRivne

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 10:35 WroclawRivne

18 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sun

16:00 – 10:35 WroclawRivne

18 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sun

16:40 – 10:00 WroclawRivne

17 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

17:00 – 09:30 WroclawRivne

16 h. 30 min.

Fri

17:35 – 10:55 WroclawRivne

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:35 – 10:55 WroclawRivne

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:35 – 10:55 WroclawRivne

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:35 – 10:55 WroclawRivne

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:55 – 11:55 WroclawRivne

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

19:20 – 10:50 WroclawRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:20 – 10:50 WroclawRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:20 – 10:50 WroclawRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:00 – 12:40 WroclawRivne

16 h. 40 min.

Thu

Route on map

How from Wroclaw quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Wroclaw depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatKielce - Rivne

Ogolnie ok... troche bylo za goraco jak dla mnie.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information