• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Lviv - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:40 – 03:40 LvivRivne

3 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

03:30 – 06:45 LvivRivne

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:00 – 08:30 LvivRivne

2 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:45 – 10:20 LvivRivne

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

07:00 – 10:50 LvivRivne

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:30 – 10:45 LvivRivne

3 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

08:00 – 11:00 LvivRivne

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sun

10:30 – 14:00 LvivRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:20 – 16:00 LvivRivne

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 16:30 LvivRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 18:00 LvivRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

14:30 – 18:00 LvivRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

14:50 – 18:20 LvivRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 18:20 LvivRivne

3 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri

17:00 – 21:00 LvivRivne

4 h. 0 min.

Thu

17:00 – 20:30 LvivRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 22:20 LvivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:30 – 22:00 LvivRivne

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:45 – 22:45 LvivRivne

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 23:10 LvivRivne

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:30 – 00:10 LvivRivne

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 00:40 LvivRivne

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:05 – 00:10 LvivRivne

3 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:15 – 02:00 LvivRivne

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

22:30 – 01:45 LvivRivne

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:50 – 02:30 LvivRivne

3 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:30 – 02:55 LvivRivne

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

EuroClubKyiv - Lviv

The nicest bus drivers and very friendly staff. Was a pleasant drive.

EuroClubAmsterdam - Lviv

Really good bus trip, attentive staff in the bus and from kiev! Thank you

EuroClubФранкфурт-на-Майне - Киев

Super immer wieder !!!

EuroClubLviv - Mannheim

Everything was good enough. Will choose Infobus next time!

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation