• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kyiv - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:00 – 05:10 KyivRivne

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:00 – 05:10 KyivRivne

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:00 – 05:10 KyivRivne

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:00 – 05:10 KyivRivne

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

03:30 – 07:55 KyivRivne

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

03:30 – 07:55 KyivRivne

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

03:30 – 07:55 KyivRivne

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

03:30 – 07:55 KyivRivne

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

06:30 – 11:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

06:30 – 11:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 11:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 11:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

06:30 – 11:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:30 KyivRivne

5 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

07:00 – 12:00 KyivRivne

5 h. 0 min.

Sun

07:30 – 12:30 KyivRivne

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:50 – 12:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

07:50 – 12:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

08:30 – 18:00 KyivRivne

9 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

09:00 – 14:05 KyivRivne

5 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

09:00 – 13:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 13:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 13:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:00 – 13:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:00 – 14:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:30 – 16:20 KyivRivne

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:00 – 15:45 KyivRivne

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:05 – 16:10 KyivRivne

5 h. 5 min.

Tue

11:05 – 16:20 KyivRivne

5 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:20 – 16:40 KyivRivne

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 16:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 17:00 KyivRivne

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:40 – 19:10 KyivRivne

5 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

14:00 – 18:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

14:00 – 19:00 KyivRivne

5 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:30 – 19:10 KyivRivne

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:30 – 19:30 KyivRivne

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 19:10 KyivRivne

4 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:00 – 19:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 19:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 19:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 20:00 KyivRivne

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:00 – 19:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 19:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 19:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 19:50 KyivRivne

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:10 – 19:50 KyivRivne

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:20 – 21:55 KyivRivne

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:20 – 21:55 KyivRivne

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:00 – 21:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 22:40 KyivRivne

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:00 – 22:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 22:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 22:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 22:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 22:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:25 – 23:50 KyivRivne

5 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu

19:00 – 23:45 KyivRivne

4 h. 45 min.

Thu, Fri, Sun

19:30 – 00:30 KyivRivne

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 00:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

20:00 – 00:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

20:00 – 00:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

20:00 – 00:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

20:45 – 00:30 KyivRivne

3 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:00 – 01:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 01:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 01:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 01:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 01:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 01:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 01:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:00 – 01:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 01:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:45 – 02:10 KyivRivne

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:45 – 02:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 45 min.

Thu

21:45 – 02:10 KyivRivne

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:45 – 02:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:45 – 02:10 KyivRivne

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:45 – 02:10 KyivRivne

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:45 – 02:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:45 – 02:10 KyivRivne

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:00 – 02:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

22:00 – 02:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:00 – 02:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

22:00 – 02:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

22:00 – 02:20 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:00 – 02:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

22:30 – 04:00 KyivRivne

5 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

22:30 – 04:00 KyivRivne

5 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

23:10 – 04:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 50 min.

Fri

23:20 – 03:15 KyivRivne

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:30 – 03:45 KyivRivne

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:30 – 03:50 KyivRivne

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

23:30 – 04:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

23:30 – 04:00 KyivRivne

4 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

23:59 – 04:30 KyivRivne

4 h. 31 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Немеш И.Ф.Львов - Варшава

best travel

Павловский ФОПЗапорожье - Краков

Wszystko super

Павловский ФОПКатовице - Запорожье

Wszystko dobrze

Lines PolissyaKiev - Gomel

No problem. We even arrived almost hour before official arrival. Bus was clean, and driver was nice,

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Rivne

Dobri vodiji :)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

vse bulo dobre

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Very fast (about two hours ahead of schedule) trip.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation