By time
By price

Buses Katowice - Khmelnytskyi

Buy bus tickets Katowice - Khmelnytskyi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Khmelnytskyi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Khmelnytskyi and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Khmelnytskyi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:00 – 13:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

08:00 – 22:40 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

08:35 – 23:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

13:10 – 09:35 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:30 – 04:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

13:30 – 04:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 0 min.

Sun

13:40 – 03:40 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:30 – 06:50 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:15 – 07:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 45 min.

Sun

15:20 – 06:45 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:30 – 11:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 07:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 0 min.

Wed

17:30 – 09:40 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:00 – 09:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 0 min.

Fri

18:05 – 06:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:20 – 10:40 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sat

19:50 – 11:50 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

19:50 – 11:50 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

20:30 – 10:50 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

20:30 – 10:50 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

20:30 – 10:40 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:30 – 10:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 0 min.

Fri

21:50 – 12:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Khmelnytskyi in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Katowice departe and where they arrive at Khmelnytskyi. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПП КовальБельско-Бяла - Львов

Автобус опоздал на 1,5часа.....но эта нелепость не испортила настроение)))) Поездка благодаря водителям оказалась комфортной. Спасибо.

ПП КовальВинница - Бельско-Бяла

Водители компетентны, доброжелательны. Поездка прошла хорошо, без накладок. Автобус в нормальном состоянии. Сидения более менее удобные. Рекомендую перевозчика.

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatКраков - Тернополь

Задоволений послугами даного водія. Проїхався зручно та доволі швидко.

ПП КовальЛьвов - Бельско-Бяла

Перевозчик супер.Уже вторая поездка.Рекомендую

ПП КовальБельско-Бяла - Львов

Хорошая поездка.Быстро,с пониманием к пассажирам.

ПП КовальГрадец Кралове - Винница

Super, bez problémů. Doporučuji všem

Terletskiy/EWHDОполе - Львов

Все хорошо,правда уборка в автобусе оставляет желать лучшего

Terletskiy/EWHDТернополь - Вроцлав

Автобус в технічносправному стані. Кондиціонер працює. Один негативний момент, що водії не маркують і ведуть облік багажу, який складається у багажному відділенні автобуса. А загалом поїздкою задоволений.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information