By time
By price

Buses Katowice - Khmelnytskyi

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice - Khmelnytskyi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Khmelnytskyi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Khmelnytskyi and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Khmelnytskyi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 22:25 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 55 min.

Each day

08:35 – 23:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 55 min.

Fri, Sat

13:10 – 09:35 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

20 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:40 – 03:40 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:45 – 03:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:45 – 03:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:45 – 03:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:30 – 06:50 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:40 – 04:10 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 30 min.

Sat

15:15 – 07:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 45 min.

Sun

15:20 – 06:45 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:30 – 07:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 0 min.

Wed

16:30 – 11:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 09:40 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:05 – 06:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 55 min.

Tue, Sat

18:20 – 09:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 40 min.

Fri

18:50 – 08:25 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 35 min.

Tue

19:30 – 10:40 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

19:50 – 11:50 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 0 min.

Tue

20:30 – 10:50 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:30 – 10:40 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:20 – 12:50 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 15:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

21:50 – 12:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Khmelnytskyi in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Katowice depart and where they arrive at Khmelnytskyi. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПП КовальГрадец Кралове - Львов

Виктор молодец. Профессионал! Буду ездить только с ним. Рекомендую

ПП КовальВинница - Бельско-Бяла

Водитель Виктор the best) Поездка прошла удачно. Доступ к розеткам, кофе, чай по желанию и даже конфетки шоколадные к напиткам)) Вай фай тоже есть.

ПП КовальХмельницкий - Прага

Очень удобно. Помощь во всех аспектах.

ПП КовальЛьвов - Бельско-Бяла

Мне все понравилось!!

ПП КовальВинница - Прага

4 звезды опоздал на полтора часа

ПП КовальХмельницкий - Прага

Водіі клас. Всe добрe,маршрут знають, проблeм нeбуло. Нeжданчік чeкав вжe в Чeхіі, коли нeсподівоно зупинили копи. Всe було добрe. Хай щастить.

ПП КовальЛьвов - Пардубице

Всё отлично!

ПП КовальБельско-Бяла - Львов

Автобус опоздал на 1,5часа.....но эта нелепость не испортила настроение)))) Поездка благодаря водителям оказалась комфортной. Спасибо.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information