• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Katowice - Khmelnytskyi

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice - Khmelnytskyi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Khmelnytskyi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Khmelnytskyi and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Khmelnytskyi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:30 – 16:50 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:30 – 03:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:20 – 06:45 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:00 – 05:40 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 05:40 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:30 – 11:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:10 – 07:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sun

18:20 – 09:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sat

18:20 – 09:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sat

18:50 – 10:10 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

19:05 – 07:40 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:30 – 10:50 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:30 – 10:40 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:20 – 13:20 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 0 min.

Thu

21:50 – 12:30 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:50 – 13:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

15 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:50 – 11:10 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:10 – 15:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:40 – 13:00 KatowiceKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Khmelnytskyi in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Katowice depart and where they arrive at Khmelnytskyi. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatLviv - Krakow

Nice and helpful drivers. Pretty comfortable seats, although no personal power points or anything of the kind.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation