By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Khmelnytskyi

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Khmelnytskyi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Khmelnytskyi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Khmelnytskyi and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Khmelnytskyi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
03:00 – 13:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

09:00 – 22:25 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

09:00 – 22:25 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:55 – 23:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:00 – 09:35 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 03:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 04:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

16:00 – 06:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 07:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 0 min.

Sun

17:10 – 06:45 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:10 – 06:45 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 30 min.

Wed

18:00 – 11:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 09:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:35 – 06:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

19:35 – 06:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:50 – 09:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 10 min.

Fri

20:40 – 10:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

21:30 – 11:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 20 min.

Tue

21:30 – 11:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 20 min.

Tue

21:50 – 10:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:50 – 10:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 10:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:20 – 12:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Khmelnytskyi in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Khmelnytskyi. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Благодарю за поездку. Ехала Москва-Одесса рейс. Автобус комфортабельный, водители часто делали остановки. За сутки,в любом случае, устаеешь в положении сидя, и тем не менее, отрицательных эмоций не возникло. Спасибо!

ООО ТуристОдесса - Бухарест

Доброжелательный водитель. Быстро доехали. Чистый автобус.

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatТернополь - Ополе

В цілому поїздкою задоволена. Серед недоліків - часті зупинки по дорозі на дуже короткий час (Хіба що перекурити, не більше).Під час зупинок навіть на працюючих АЗС не було змоги випити чаю.

ПП КовальВинница - Прага

4 звезды опоздал на полтора часа

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Ехал Москва-Киев, всё отлично, кипаж вежливый, всё по расписанию, регулярные остановки. Таможня - отдельная тема, время на ней, от вас не зависит.

ООО ТуристБухарест - Одесса

Всё было отлично, отправились вовремя, водители отличные, если будет нужно поеду ещё!

ООО ТуристОдесса - Киев

хороший перевозчик все актуально хорошо

ООО ТуристБухарест - Одесса

Первый раз воспользовался рейсом Бухарест - Одесса, автобус приехал в Одессу даже на час раньше, вежливый водитель, так как за три часа до отправления я уже был в Бухаресте то без проблем оставил багаж в офисе компании, за что еще раз благодарен. Стоимость билета тоже…

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information