By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Khmelnytskyi

Buy bus tickets Krakow - Khmelnytskyi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Khmelnytskyi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Khmelnytskyi and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Khmelnytskyi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
03:00 – 13:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

09:30 – 22:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:55 – 23:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:00 – 09:35 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

18 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 03:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 04:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

16:00 – 06:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 07:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 0 min.

Sun

17:10 – 06:45 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:00 – 11:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 30 min.

Wed

19:00 – 09:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:35 – 06:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:45 – 09:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 15 min.

Fri

20:40 – 10:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

21:30 – 11:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 20 min.

Tue

21:30 – 11:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 20 min.

Tue

21:50 – 10:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

21:50 – 10:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:50 – 10:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:00 – 10:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 30 min.

Fri

23:20 – 12:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Khmelnytskyi in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Krakow departe and where they arrive at Khmelnytskyi. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПП КовальВинница - Бельско-Бяла

Водители компетентны, доброжелательны. Поездка прошла хорошо, без накладок. Автобус в нормальном состоянии. Сидения более менее удобные. Рекомендую перевозчика.

ООО ТуристМосква - Умань

Поездка прошла легко, без проблем. Водители вежливые. Автобусы комфортные, в хорошем состояни

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Не нужно писать бред о напитка, вайфае и прочую лабуду, отсутствующую в автобусе изначально! А так все ок.

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Спасибо ООО Туристу

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatКраков - Тернополь

Задоволений послугами даного водія. Проїхався зручно та доволі швидко.

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Водители молодцы ,Доехали по расписанию.Автобус желает лучшего.Мало места.Нет розеток .

ООО ТуристМосква - Одесса

все хорошо,только wifi плохо работал, а в остальном притензий нет

ООО ТуристМинск - Киев

Поездкой в принципе довольна. Ехала автобусом Минск-Одесса в Киев. Комфортный автобус. До границы шли четко по расписанию. После границы водитель-молодец как мог старался нагнать время. Конечно, тех услуг, которые были указаны в описании автобуса (кондиционер, вай-фай, напитки, легкие закуски, розетки) нет. Вернее, вай-фай появился пару…

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information