By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Khmelnytskyi

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Khmelnytskyi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Khmelnytskyi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Khmelnytskyi and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Khmelnytskyi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:30 – 18:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

04:30 – 18:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

09:30 – 21:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:30 – 21:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 10 min.

Wed, Thu

14:50 – 10:35 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:50 – 10:35 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

19 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 03:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 03:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 04:10 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 10 min.

Sat

16:00 – 06:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:00 – 07:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 0 min.

Sun

17:10 – 06:45 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 30 min.

Wed

18:00 – 11:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:15 – 05:20 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:00 – 09:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:35 – 06:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:45 – 09:15 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

19:50 – 09:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 10 min.

Fri

20:00 – 10:10 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 10 min.

Thu

20:15 – 08:25 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 10 min.

Tue

20:20 – 09:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:20 – 09:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:40 – 10:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 0 min.

Wed

21:10 – 09:35 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:10 – 09:35 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:50 – 10:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:50 – 10:40 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:40 – 12:50 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

14 h. 10 min.

Tue, Sat

23:00 – 15:00 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

23:20 – 12:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:20 – 12:30 KrakowKhmelnytskyi

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Khmelnytskyi in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Khmelnytskyi. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation