• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Katowice - Vinnytsia

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice - Vinnytsia: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Vinnytsia in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Vinnytsia and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Vinnytsia cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:30 – 20:50 KatowiceVinnytsia

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

03:10 – 20:50 KatowiceVinnytsia

17 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

03:10 – 20:50 KatowiceVinnytsia

17 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:55 – 12:35 KatowiceVinnytsia

23 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

12:55 – 12:35 KatowiceVinnytsia

23 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:55 – 12:35 KatowiceVinnytsia

23 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

12:55 – 12:35 KatowiceVinnytsia

23 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:40 – 06:00 KatowiceVinnytsia

16 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:45 – 05:00 KatowiceVinnytsia

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:45 – 05:00 KatowiceVinnytsia

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:30 – 08:40 KatowiceVinnytsia

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:30 – 08:20 KatowiceVinnytsia

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:40 – 06:30 KatowiceVinnytsia

15 h. 50 min.

Sat

14:40 – 06:20 KatowiceVinnytsia

15 h. 40 min.

Sat

15:20 – 09:05 KatowiceVinnytsia

17 h. 45 min.

Tue

15:20 – 09:30 KatowiceVinnytsia

18 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:20 – 09:30 KatowiceVinnytsia

18 h. 10 min.

Tue

15:20 – 09:05 KatowiceVinnytsia

17 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:20 – 09:40 KatowiceVinnytsia

17 h. 20 min.

Sun

16:30 – 07:30 KatowiceVinnytsia

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 13:30 KatowiceVinnytsia

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:00 – 09:30 KatowiceVinnytsia

16 h. 30 min.

Wed

17:30 – 11:40 KatowiceVinnytsia

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:05 – 08:20 KatowiceVinnytsia

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:20 – 11:00 KatowiceVinnytsia

16 h. 40 min.

Fri, Sat

18:50 – 10:35 KatowiceVinnytsia

15 h. 45 min.

Tue

18:55 – 12:30 KatowiceVinnytsia

17 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:55 – 12:00 KatowiceVinnytsia

17 h. 5 min.

Thu

19:05 – 10:05 KatowiceVinnytsia

15 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:30 – 12:50 KatowiceVinnytsia

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:30 – 13:00 KatowiceVinnytsia

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:30 – 13:20 KatowiceVinnytsia

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:35 – 14:55 KatowiceVinnytsia

18 h. 20 min.

Sat

21:50 – 14:30 KatowiceVinnytsia

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:50 – 13:10 KatowiceVinnytsia

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:00 – 15:50 KatowiceVinnytsia

17 h. 50 min.

Fri

22:00 – 16:20 KatowiceVinnytsia

18 h. 20 min.

Fri

22:00 – 16:20 KatowiceVinnytsia

18 h. 20 min.

Fri

22:00 – 15:50 KatowiceVinnytsia

17 h. 50 min.

Fri

22:10 – 17:00 KatowiceVinnytsia

18 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Vinnytsia in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Katowice depart and where they arrive at Vinnytsia. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation