By time
By price

Buses Katowice - Kiev

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:30 – 00:40 KatowiceKiev

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:30 – 05:30 KatowiceKiev

22 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu

10:50 – 06:00 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:50 – 06:05 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 15 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

11:30 – 06:00 KatowiceKiev

18 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:55 – 12:35 KatowiceKiev

23 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:55 – 12:35 KatowiceKiev

23 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:55 – 12:35 KatowiceKiev

23 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:55 – 12:35 KatowiceKiev

23 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 07:20 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:20 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:20 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:20 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:30 – 08:00 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Sun

15:10 – 08:30 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:30 – 12:00 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKiev

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:40 – 11:30 KatowiceKiev

18 h. 50 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 12:10 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

17:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:45 KatowiceKiev

18 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

18:00 – 11:00 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 0 min.

Sat, Sun

18:55 – 15:10 KatowiceKiev

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:55 – 12:10 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:55 – 12:10 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:30 – 17:30 KatowiceKiev

22 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

20:00 – 14:45 KatowiceKiev

18 h. 45 min.

Fri

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:50 – 15:00 KatowiceKiev

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 16:30 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:50 – 14:35 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:50 – 15:00 KatowiceKiev

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 16:00 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

21:20 – 17:00 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

22:00 – 15:40 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 15:40 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 15:40 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:10 – 18:30 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 20 min.

Thu

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information