By time
By price

Buses Katowice - Kiev

Buy bus tickets Katowice - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 06:40 KatowiceKiev

22 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

10:50 – 06:00 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 06:00 KatowiceKiev

18 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:00 – 06:20 KatowiceKiev

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 06:20 KatowiceKiev

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:10 – 12:30 KatowiceKiev

23 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:10 – 11:50 KatowiceKiev

22 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:10 – 11:25 KatowiceKiev

22 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:10 – 12:30 KatowiceKiev

23 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:10 – 11:50 KatowiceKiev

22 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKiev

21 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

14:00 – 07:20 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:20 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:20 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:30 – 08:00 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Sun

15:10 – 08:30 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

16:30 – 12:00 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKiev

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 11:00 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:55 – 11:05 KatowiceKiev

17 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 12:45 KatowiceKiev

18 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

18:55 – 15:10 KatowiceKiev

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:55 – 15:10 KatowiceKiev

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:55 – 14:40 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:55 – 14:40 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:20 – 17:30 KatowiceKiev

22 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

20:00 – 14:50 KatowiceKiev

18 h. 50 min.

Fri

20:50 – 16:50 KatowiceKiev

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:50 – 16:50 KatowiceKiev

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:50 – 16:30 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 16:30 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 16:30 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:40 – 16:25 KatowiceKiev

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

21:40 – 15:40 KatowiceKiev

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

23:10 – 18:30 KatowiceKiev

19 h. 20 min.

Thu

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Katowice departe and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Львов

Как для такого длинного маршрута Познань-Харьков,автобус хотелось бы комфортнее.

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Львов

Автобус должен был в Кракове в 15.30 , опоздал примерно на 1час 20 мин.Отдельное спасибо диспетчерам, отвечали на мои звонки)).Границу прошли без долгой задержки.Но на территории Украины автобус часто глох. Вместо заявленных 22.40 во Львове были около часа ночи. Комфорта бы получше)

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Харьков

все прошло нормально. водители молодцы. несмотря на то, что автобус ломался, опоздали всего на 2 часа, для международного рейса это не катастрофично. безусловно, владельцу чп необходимо обратить внимание на наличие поломок в автобусе, но это сугубо вопрос к ним, а не к водителям

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information