By time
By price

Buses Katowice - Kyiv

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice - Kyiv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kyiv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kyiv and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Kyiv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 05:30 KatowiceKyiv

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:50 – 06:00 KatowiceKyiv

19 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 06:00 KatowiceKyiv

18 h. 30 min.

Thu

12:00 – 06:20 KatowiceKyiv

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 06:20 KatowiceKyiv

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:00 – 06:20 KatowiceKyiv

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:10 – 11:50 KatowiceKyiv

22 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:10 – 11:25 KatowiceKyiv

22 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:10 – 11:50 KatowiceKyiv

22 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:10 – 12:30 KatowiceKyiv

23 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:10 – 12:30 KatowiceKyiv

23 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKyiv

21 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

14:00 – 07:20 KatowiceKyiv

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:20 KatowiceKyiv

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:20 KatowiceKyiv

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:30 – 08:00 KatowiceKyiv

17 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

15:10 – 08:30 KatowiceKyiv

17 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:30 – 12:00 KatowiceKyiv

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKyiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:30 KatowiceKyiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:00 KatowiceKyiv

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 11:00 KatowiceKyiv

17 h. 30 min.

Sun

17:30 – 10:45 KatowiceKyiv

17 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:55 – 11:05 KatowiceKyiv

17 h. 10 min.

Tue

18:00 – 12:45 KatowiceKyiv

18 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

18:55 – 15:10 KatowiceKyiv

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:55 – 14:40 KatowiceKyiv

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:55 – 14:40 KatowiceKyiv

19 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:55 – 15:10 KatowiceKyiv

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:20 – 17:30 KatowiceKyiv

22 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

19:20 – 17:30 KatowiceKyiv

22 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sat

20:00 – 14:50 KatowiceKyiv

18 h. 50 min.

Fri

20:50 – 16:50 KatowiceKyiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:50 – 16:50 KatowiceKyiv

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:50 – 16:30 KatowiceKyiv

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 16:30 KatowiceKyiv

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 16:30 KatowiceKyiv

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:40 – 16:25 KatowiceKyiv

18 h. 45 min.

Tue, Sat

21:40 – 15:40 KatowiceKyiv

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

22:00 – 15:40 KatowiceKyiv

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 15:40 KatowiceKyiv

17 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:00 – 15:40 KatowiceKyiv

17 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:10 – 18:30 KatowiceKyiv

19 h. 20 min.

Thu

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Kyiv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Katowice depart and where they arrive at Kyiv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Харьков

все прошло нормально. водители молодцы. несмотря на то, что автобус ломался, опоздали всего на 2 часа, для международного рейса это не катастрофично. безусловно, владельцу чп необходимо обратить внимание на наличие поломок в автобусе, но это сугубо вопрос к ним, а не к водителям

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information