• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Katowice - Zhytomyr

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice - Zhytomyr: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Zhytomyr in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Zhytomyr and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Zhytomyr cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:50 – 05:00 KatowiceZhytomyr

18 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

12:40 – 05:30 KatowiceZhytomyr

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

14:00 – 05:00 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:10 – 07:10 KatowiceZhytomyr

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:40 – 06:00 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 20 min.

Sun

15:30 – 07:15 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:30 – 08:15 KatowiceZhytomyr

16 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:55 – 07:10 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:30 – 10:30 KatowiceZhytomyr

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 09:25 KatowiceZhytomyr

16 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 09:20 KatowiceZhytomyr

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 09:20 KatowiceZhytomyr

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 09:20 KatowiceZhytomyr

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 09:20 KatowiceZhytomyr

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 09:25 KatowiceZhytomyr

16 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

17:30 – 08:30 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 09:40 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:10 – 10:30 KatowiceZhytomyr

16 h. 20 min.

Mon

19:55 – 08:55 KatowiceZhytomyr

13 h. 0 min.

Sat

20:15 – 09:50 KatowiceZhytomyr

13 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:15 – 10:20 KatowiceZhytomyr

14 h. 5 min.

Mon, Sat

20:50 – 12:35 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:50 – 12:35 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:50 – 12:35 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:50 – 12:35 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

20:55 – 12:35 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:50 – 14:05 KatowiceZhytomyr

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:30 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:30 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:30 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:30 KatowiceZhytomyr

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:40 – 15:20 KatowiceZhytomyr

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri

22:40 – 16:40 KatowiceZhytomyr

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

22:40 – 12:00 KatowiceZhytomyr

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Zhytomyr in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Katowice depart and where they arrive at Zhytomyr. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Hradec Králové

AC, wi-fi, WC are available.

NaszbusLodz - Zhytomyr

It's gud

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatKielce - Rivne

Ogolnie ok... troche bylo za goraco jak dla mnie.

NaszbusKyiv - Warszawa

I think one of the best company. The drivers are very friendly and helpful. The bus was very comfortable .If i go to Ukraine again, i will use same company.

Menyok FOPWarszawa - Stryi

On time, comfortable, but no wifi or toilet

Menyok FOPЛьвов - Краков

It was ok mostly

Menyok FOP

Everything was OK

Menyok FOP

Good support during trip. WiFi.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation