• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Katowice - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:50 – 02:15 KatowiceRivne

15 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

12:40 – 02:20 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:10 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:10 – 04:10 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:40 – 03:10 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 30 min.

Sun

15:30 – 05:30 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 04:30 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:55 – 04:10 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:30 – 08:00 KatowiceRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 06:40 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 07:00 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 06:40 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 07:00 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 06:40 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

16:40 – 06:40 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

17:30 – 05:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:00 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:10 – 07:25 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 15 min.

Mon

19:55 – 06:15 KatowiceRivne

10 h. 20 min.

Sat

20:15 – 07:50 KatowiceRivne

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Sat

20:15 – 07:50 KatowiceRivne

11 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:50 – 10:00 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 10:00 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 10:00 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 10:00 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:55 – 10:00 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:50 – 11:30 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:40 – 13:50 KatowiceRivne

15 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri

22:40 – 09:30 KatowiceRivne

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:40 – 12:30 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 50 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Katowice depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Hradec Králové

AC, wi-fi, WC are available.

NaszbusLodz - Zhytomyr

It's gud

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatKielce - Rivne

Ogolnie ok... troche bylo za goraco jak dla mnie.

NaszbusKyiv - Warszawa

I think one of the best company. The drivers are very friendly and helpful. The bus was very comfortable .If i go to Ukraine again, i will use same company.

Menyok FOPWarszawa - Stryi

On time, comfortable, but no wifi or toilet

Menyok FOPЛьвов - Краков

It was ok mostly

Menyok FOP

Everything was OK

Menyok FOP

Good support during trip. WiFi.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation