By time
By price

Buses Katowice - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:05 – 23:15 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

10:50 – 01:00 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 00:30 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 0 min.

Thu

12:00 – 00:00 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:00 – 00:01 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 1 min.

Each day

12:00 – 00:00 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:10 – 05:55 KatowiceRivne

16 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 02:10 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:10 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:10 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:30 – 03:30 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

15:10 – 03:40 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:30 – 08:00 KatowiceRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:15 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 45 min.

Sun

17:30 – 05:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:35 – 08:40 KatowiceRivne

15 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:55 – 06:15 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 20 min.

Tue

18:00 – 08:00 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

18:00 – 08:00 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

18:55 – 09:15 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:55 – 09:15 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:30 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 30 min.

Fri

20:50 – 10:55 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:50 – 10:55 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

20:50 – 10:55 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:00 – 10:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:10 – 12:40 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 30 min.

Thu

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Katowice depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Калуженов/ЕВХДКраков - Харьков

все прошло нормально. водители молодцы. несмотря на то, что автобус ломался, опоздали всего на 2 часа, для международного рейса это не катастрофично. безусловно, владельцу чп необходимо обратить внимание на наличие поломок в автобусе, но это сугубо вопрос к ним, а не к водителям

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information