By time
By price

Buses Katowice - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Katowice - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Katowice to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:50 – 01:35 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 45 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

10:50 – 01:00 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:30 – 00:30 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 0 min.

Thu

12:55 – 06:30 KatowiceRivne

17 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:55 – 06:30 KatowiceRivne

17 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 02:10 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:10 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:10 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 02:10 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:30 – 03:30 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 0 min.

Sun

15:10 – 03:40 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:30 – 08:00 KatowiceRivne

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:40 – 06:40 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

17:25 – 09:35 KatowiceRivne

16 h. 10 min.

Fri

17:25 – 09:35 KatowiceRivne

16 h. 10 min.

Mon

17:30 – 05:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:00 – 08:00 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

18:00 – 06:15 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 15 min.

Sat, Sun

18:55 – 07:05 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:55 – 07:05 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 09:30 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 30 min.

Fri

20:50 – 10:00 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 10:00 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 10:00 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:50 – 10:00 KatowiceRivne

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:20 – 11:55 KatowiceRivne

14 h. 35 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

22:00 – 10:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 10:50 KatowiceRivne

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Katowice quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Katowice depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information