• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Krakow - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 13:50 KrakowRivne

13 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri

00:30 – 12:30 KrakowRivne

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

12:30 – 02:15 KrakowRivne

13 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

14:40 – 02:20 KrakowRivne

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:30 – 02:10 KrakowRivne

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 04:10 KrakowRivne

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:10 – 06:20 KrakowRivne

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:15 – 03:10 KrakowRivne

10 h. 55 min.

Sun

17:10 – 05:30 KrakowRivne

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 04:30 KrakowRivne

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:20 – 04:10 KrakowRivne

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:00 – 08:00 KrakowRivne

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 07:00 KrakowRivne

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 06:40 KrakowRivne

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

18:20 – 06:40 KrakowRivne

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

19:00 – 05:50 KrakowRivne

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:45 – 07:00 KrakowRivne

11 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

21:35 – 07:50 KrakowRivne

10 h. 15 min.

Mon, Sat

21:45 – 07:50 KrakowRivne

10 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 10:00 KrakowRivne

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 10:00 KrakowRivne

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 10:00 KrakowRivne

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 10:00 KrakowRivne

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:20 – 11:30 KrakowRivne

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:30 – 11:45 KrakowRivne

12 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

23:45 – 10:50 KrakowRivne

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 10:50 KrakowRivne

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 10:50 KrakowRivne

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 10:50 KrakowRivne

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:55 – 09:30 KrakowRivne

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatWroclaw - Hradec Králové

AC, wi-fi, WC are available.

NaszbusLodz - Zhytomyr

It's gud

Menyok N.I. FOP/AgatKielce - Rivne

Ogolnie ok... troche bylo za goraco jak dla mnie.

NaszbusKyiv - Warszawa

I think one of the best company. The drivers are very friendly and helpful. The bus was very comfortable .If i go to Ukraine again, i will use same company.

Menyok FOPWarszawa - Stryi

On time, comfortable, but no wifi or toilet

Menyok FOPЛьвов - Краков

It was ok mostly

Menyok FOP

Everything was OK

Menyok FOP

Good support during trip. WiFi.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation