By time
By price

Buses Krakow - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Krakow - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Krakow to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:50 – 12:40 KrakowRivne

11 h. 50 min.

Thu

10:25 – 23:15 KrakowRivne

12 h. 50 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

12:30 – 01:00 KrakowRivne

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:45 – 00:30 KrakowRivne

11 h. 45 min.

Thu

13:45 – 01:30 KrakowRivne

11 h. 45 min.

Mon

14:50 – 06:30 KrakowRivne

15 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:50 – 06:30 KrakowRivne

15 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 02:10 KrakowRivne

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:30 – 02:10 KrakowRivne

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:30 – 02:10 KrakowRivne

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 03:30 KrakowRivne

11 h. 30 min.

Sun

16:30 – 03:40 KrakowRivne

11 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:40 – 07:40 KrakowRivne

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:15 KrakowRivne

12 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

18:00 – 08:00 KrakowRivne

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 05:50 KrakowRivne

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:15 – 09:35 KrakowRivne

14 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri

19:30 – 06:45 KrakowRivne

11 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

19:45 – 08:00 KrakowRivne

12 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

19:45 – 06:15 KrakowRivne

10 h. 30 min.

Tue

19:45 – 06:15 KrakowRivne

10 h. 30 min.

Sat, Sun

20:30 – 08:00 KrakowRivne

11 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

20:40 – 07:05 KrakowRivne

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:40 – 07:05 KrakowRivne

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:30 – 09:30 KrakowRivne

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

22:30 – 10:55 KrakowRivne

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:30 – 10:55 KrakowRivne

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:40 – 11:55 KrakowRivne

13 h. 15 min.

Tue, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 10:55 KrakowRivne

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:00 – 10:55 KrakowRivne

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:00 – 10:55 KrakowRivne

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:00 – 10:55 KrakowRivne

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

23:45 – 10:50 KrakowRivne

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 10:50 KrakowRivne

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 10:50 KrakowRivne

11 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:50 – 13:15 KrakowRivne

13 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 11:45 KrakowRivne

11 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Krakow quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Krakow depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Rivne

Dobri vodiji :)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

vse bulo dobre

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Very fast (about two hours ahead of schedule) trip.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Kiev

Vse duje dobre! Dyakuyu za chudovu podoroj razom ;)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Zhytomyr

dobra kvalita za dobru cenu

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

dobri vodiji, pomagajut na kordoni z sumkama!

Good trip...

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information