Według czasu
Według ceny

Südkreuz Bf, ul.Hildegard-Knef-Platz

Südkreuz Bf, ul.Hildegard-Knef-Platz: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
07:15 – 15:55 BerlinWien BerlinDresdenPrahaWien

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

07:45 – 10:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Pt

08:15 – 10:35 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

08:30 – 12:30 BerlinZwickau BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldChemnitzZwickau

4 godz. 0 min.

Pt

08:45 – 11:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Pt

08:45 – 12:45 BerlinZwickau BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldChemnitzZwickau

4 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz

09:15 – 17:55 BerlinWien BerlinDresdenPrahaWien

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

09:30 – 13:30 BerlinZwickau BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldChemnitzZwickau

4 godz. 0 min.

Sb

09:40 – 13:45 BerlinZwickau BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldChemnitzZwickau

4 godz. 5 min.

Nd

09:45 – 12:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Pt, Sb, Nd

09:50 – 12:10 BerlinLeipzig BerlinLeipzigLeipzig

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

10:15 – 12:35 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Śr, Cz, Nd

10:45 – 13:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Pt, Sb

11:15 – 19:55 BerlinWien BerlinDresdenPrahaWien

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

11:45 – 14:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Pt, Sb, Nd

11:50 – 14:10 BerlinLeipzig BerlinLeipzigLeipzig

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

12:15 – 14:35 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Pt

12:45 – 15:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Pt, Sb, Nd

12:45 – 16:45 BerlinZwickau BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldChemnitzZwickau

4 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

13:15 – 21:55 BerlinWien BerlinDresdenPrahaWien

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

13:45 – 16:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Pt, Nd

13:50 – 16:10 BerlinLeipzig BerlinLeipzigLeipzig

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

14:15 – 16:35 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

14:20 – 18:10 BerlinRostock BerlinRostockRostockRostock

3 godz. 50 min.

Codziennie

14:45 – 17:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Pt, Nd

15:15 – 23:55 BerlinWien BerlinDresdenPrahaWien

8 godz. 40 min.

Codziennie

15:15 – 19:15 BerlinZwickau BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldChemnitzZwickau

4 godz. 0 min.

Pt

15:45 – 18:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Pt, Nd

15:45 – 19:45 BerlinZwickau BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldChemnitzZwickau

4 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz, Nd

15:50 – 18:10 BerlinLeipzig BerlinLeipzigLeipzig

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

16:15 – 18:45 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

16:15 – 20:15 BerlinPraha BerlinPraha

4 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

16:45 – 19:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Pt, Nd

16:45 – 20:45 BerlinZwickau BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldChemnitzZwickau

4 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Śr, Sb

17:15 – 21:15 BerlinZwickau BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldChemnitzZwickau

4 godz. 0 min.

Pt

17:45 – 20:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Pt, Nd

17:50 – 20:10 BerlinLeipzig BerlinLeipzigLeipzig

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

18:15 – 20:45 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb, Nd

18:15 – 22:15 BerlinZwickau BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldChemnitzZwickau

4 godz. 0 min.

Nd

18:45 – 21:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Cz, Pt, Nd

18:45 – 22:45 BerlinZwickau BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldChemnitzZwickau

4 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz

19:15 – 06:00 BerlinMünchen BerlinDresdenPrahaPlzeňRegensburgMünchen airportMünchen

10 godz. 45 min.

Codziennie

19:15 – 23:15 BerlinZwickau BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldChemnitzZwickau

4 godz. 0 min.

Pt, Sb

19:45 – 22:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Pt, Nd

19:50 – 22:10 BerlinLeipzig BerlinLeipzigLeipzig

2 godz. 20 min.

Codziennie

20:15 – 22:35 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Cz, Sb, Nd

20:15 – 00:15 BerlinZwickau BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldChemnitzZwickau

4 godz. 0 min.

Nd

20:45 – 23:05 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Pt

21:15 – 23:35 BerlinDresden BerlinDresdenDresden

2 godz. 20 min.

Nd

21:15 – 08:15 BerlinTubingen BerlinBerlin airport ShonefeldDresdenChemnitzNurnbergStuttgart airportReutlingenTubingen

11 godz. 0 min.

Codziennie

Attention! The bus timetable for Südkreuz Bf, ul.Hildegard-Knef-Platz in the city of Berlin contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Berlin

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

Napisz swoją wiadomośćIdę łączenie...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information