• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Glybotskyi region, Korovia village, 9 Holovna str., petrol station "AMIC Energy"

Glybotskyi region, Korovia village, 9 Holovna str., petrol station "AMIC Energy": bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
07:35 – 17:20 ChernivtsiKyiv ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

9 h. 45 min.

Thu

09:00 – 17:00 ChernivtsiKyiv ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

09:00 – 16:00 ChernivtsiLviv ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskRohatinLviv

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 16:50 ChernivtsiLutsk ChernivtsiChortkivTerebovlyaTernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneLutsk

7 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

09:00 – 17:00 ChernivtsiKyiv ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

09:00 – 17:00 ChernivtsiKyiv ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

09:00 – 16:50 ChernivtsiLutsk ChernivtsiChortkivTerebovlyaTernopilKremenetsDubnoRivneLutsk

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

09:00 – 20:30 ChernivtsiKyiv ChernivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

11 h. 30 min.

Thu

11:00 – 18:00 ChernivtsiLutsk ChernivtsiChortkivTerebovlyaTernopilRivneLutsk

7 h. 0 min.

Thu

11:30 – 18:00 ChernivtsiLviv ChernivtsiKolomyyaIvano-FrankivskKalushLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:30 – 11:00 ChernivtsiSozopol ChernivtsiKavarnaBalchikAlbenaKranevoZlatni pyasatsiSaints Constantine and HelenaVarnaKamchiaByalaObzorSlanchev BryagNesebarRavdaAheloyPomorieSarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

21 h. 30 min.

Sat

13:35 – 11:00 ChernivtsiSozopol ChernivtsiKavarnaBalchikAlbenaKranevoZlatni pyasatsiSaints Constantine and HelenaVarnaKamchiaByalaObzorSlanchev BryagNesebarRavdaAheloyPomorieSarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

21 h. 25 min.

Sat

15:30 – 12:30 ChernivtsiNesebar ChernivtsiZlatni pyasatsiSaints Constantine and HelenaVarnaObzorSveti VlasSlanchev BryagNesebar

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 10:30 ChernivtsiNesebar ChernivtsiZlatni pyasatsiSaints Constantine and HelenaVarnaObzorSveti VlasSlanchev BryagNesebar

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 12:30 ChernivtsiNesebar ChernivtsiZlatni pyasatsiSaints Constantine and HelenaVarnaObzorSveti VlasSlanchev BryagNesebar

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 12:30 ChernivtsiNesebar ChernivtsiZlatni pyasatsiSaints Constantine and HelenaVarnaObzorSveti VlasSlanchev BryagNesebar

21 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:30 – 12:30 ChernivtsiNesebar ChernivtsiZlatni pyasatsiSaints Constantine and HelenaVarnaObzorSveti VlasSlanchev BryagNesebar

21 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

15:45 – 12:40 ChernivtsiSozopol ChernivtsiKavarnaBalchikAlbenaKranevoZlatni pyasatsiSaints Constantine and HelenaVarnaKamchiaByalaObzorSlanchev BryagNesebarRavdaAheloyPomorieSarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

20 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

16:30 – 12:00 ChernivtsiSozopol ChernivtsiVarnaByalaObzorObzorYeleniteSveti VlasSlanchev BryagSlanchev BryagNesebarRavdaAheloyPomorieSarafovoBurgasChernomoretsSozopol

19 h. 30 min.

Wed

Attention! The bus timetable for Glybotskyi region, Korovia village, 9 Holovna str., petrol station "AMIC Energy" in the city of Chernivtsi contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Chernivtsi

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation