• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rzeszow - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Rzeszow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Rzeszow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 07:10 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 04:40 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:30 – 04:40 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:30 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

02:20 – 10:00 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 22:00 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

15:50 – 21:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

15:50 – 21:35 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

17:00 – 23:10 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:00 – 22:25 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:20 – 23:50 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Sat, Sun

18:30 – 00:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 01:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 01:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:10 – 00:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 00:05 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:30 – 01:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 01:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 01:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:15 – 03:10 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

20:15 – 03:05 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

20:15 – 03:10 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

20:50 – 02:50 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:50 – 02:55 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:15 – 06:55 RzeszowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

21:15 – 04:50 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:00 – 03:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:00 – 04:10 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sat

22:00 – 03:40 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:40 – 03:55 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:40 – 02:30 RzeszowLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:40 – 04:15 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:40 – 03:50 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:50 – 03:55 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

22:50 – 03:20 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Rzeszow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rzeszow depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Pankiv FOPLviv - Rzeszow

Brilliant trip Customs and passport control only negative nothing to do with the bus. Fold down tables and seat belts could be cleaner otherwise ok. Don't know if the wc worked not needed

Sultan-TravelChernivtsi - Krakow

A convenient carrier, however there is loud film or music all the time. 1-2hours delay seems frequent.

Pankiv FOPRadom - Truskavec

Kierowca bardzo uprzejmy. Wygodny klimatyzowany autokar.

FOP Ostapchuk/AgatLviv - Krakow

Nice and helpful drivers. Pretty comfortable seats, although no personal power points or anything of the kind.

Pankiv FOPRzeszow - Lviv

Everything went smooth.

Sultan-TravelChernivtsi - Krakow

4 because the seats are too small for long journeys.

Sultan-TravelChernivtsi - Katowice

Wszystko o czasie, bezproblemowo.

Sultan-TravelRzeszow - Katowice

Super wszystko o czasie jestem bardzo zadowolona

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation