By time
By price

Buses Rzeszow - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Rzeszow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Rzeszow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:05 – 06:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 55 min.

Fri

00:10 – 07:30 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:10 – 04:40 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:10 – 04:40 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

00:10 – 07:30 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:30 – 04:40 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

00:30 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

00:50 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Tue

00:50 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Tue

01:30 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:00 – 08:50 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

02:00 – 09:20 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

02:00 – 09:20 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

02:00 – 08:50 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

02:05 – 07:20 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

02:25 – 08:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:25 – 07:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

02:30 – 09:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Mon

03:05 – 08:50 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 45 min.

Mon, Sat

03:05 – 08:50 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 45 min.

Mon, Sat, Sun

03:15 – 09:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sat

03:15 – 09:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

03:30 – 07:50 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

04:00 – 09:50 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Thu

05:00 – 08:30 RzeszowLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

12:20 – 17:35 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:10 – 20:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Wed

13:10 – 20:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Wed

13:45 – 19:20 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:00 – 19:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:00 – 21:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 21:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Thu

15:50 – 21:35 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

15:50 – 21:35 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:45 – 22:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 15 min.

Sun

16:45 – 21:30 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 45 min.

Sun

18:00 – 00:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 00:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Sun

18:30 – 01:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 00:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 00:20 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:10 – 00:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 00:05 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:30 – 01:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 01:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:50 – 01:40 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Sun

19:50 – 01:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 01:50 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:00 – 02:20 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:50 – 02:55 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:00 – 03:10 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Wed

21:15 – 03:15 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Mon

21:15 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:15 – 03:15 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Mon

21:15 – 04:55 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:15 – 04:55 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:15 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:25 – 04:50 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:00 – 03:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Mon

22:00 – 03:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 03:50 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:00 – 04:10 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Thu

22:00 – 02:45 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

22:00 – 02:40 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 40 min.

Mon

22:00 – 03:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:30 – 05:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Fri

22:45 – 04:45 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

22:50 – 04:40 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

22:50 – 04:40 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

22:50 – 04:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

22:50 – 04:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

23:00 – 05:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

23:00 – 06:30 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Thu

Route on map

How from Rzeszow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rzeszow depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

TOV NasorokhБрно - Львов

Это была моя вторая по счету поездка с этим перевозчиком. Впечатления очень положительные: комфортно, своевременно, экипаж внимательный и профессиональный.

ООО ТуристМосква - Одесса

Очень понравилось

ФОП СтефанівЖешув - Львов

Быстро, тепло, чисто.

ООО ТуристОдесса - Москва

Очень хорошо. Комфортный автобус.

ООО ТуристНиколаев - Москва

7.01.18 ехал Николаев-Москва.Водители огонь!!Места между сиденьями маловато,колени упираются в спинку переднего сиденья.А так по поездке претензий 0.Поверьте,бывало и хуже.

ПП КовальЛьвов - Пардубице

Всё отлично!

TOV NasorokhLviv - Krakow

Really good! Very polite drivers and friendly.

TOV NasorokhЛьвов - Краков

Ехали со Львова в Краков. Водители профессионалы, отлично доехали. Помогали и отвечали на все вопросы. На таможне провели 4 часа :(

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information