By time
By price

Buses Rzeszow - Lviv

Buy bus tickets Rzeszow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Rzeszow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:05 – 06:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 55 min.

Fri

00:30 – 04:40 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

00:30 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

00:30 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

00:50 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Tue

00:50 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Tue

00:55 – 06:40 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

00:55 – 07:20 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

01:30 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:00 – 09:20 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

02:00 – 09:20 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

02:00 – 08:50 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

02:00 – 08:50 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

02:05 – 07:20 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

02:25 – 07:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

02:25 – 08:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:30 – 09:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Mon

03:05 – 08:50 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 45 min.

Sun

03:15 – 09:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sat

03:15 – 09:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

03:30 – 07:50 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

04:00 – 09:50 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Thu

05:00 – 08:30 RzeszowLviv

3 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

05:15 – 11:45 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

05:15 – 11:15 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:20 – 17:35 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

13:10 – 20:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Wed

13:10 – 20:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Wed

13:45 – 19:20 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:00 – 19:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:00 – 21:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:30 – 21:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Thu

15:50 – 21:35 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:50 – 21:35 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

18:00 – 00:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

18:30 – 01:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 00:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 00:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 00:05 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:10 – 00:20 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 01:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 01:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 01:45 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:50 – 01:40 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Sun

20:00 – 01:50 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:00 – 02:20 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:10 – 03:10 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:50 – 02:55 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:00 – 03:10 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 10 min.

Wed

21:15 – 03:15 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Mon

21:15 – 07:00 RzeszowLviv

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

21:15 – 03:15 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Mon

21:15 – 04:55 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:00 – 02:45 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

22:00 – 02:40 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 40 min.

Mon

22:00 – 03:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:00 – 03:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Mon

22:00 – 03:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:00 – 03:50 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:10 – 04:40 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 05:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 05:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Fri

22:30 – 05:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Thu

22:45 – 04:45 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

22:50 – 04:40 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

22:50 – 04:40 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

22:50 – 04:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

22:50 – 04:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

23:00 – 05:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

23:00 – 06:30 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Thu

23:00 – 06:30 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 30 min.

Mon

Route on map

How from Rzeszow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Rzeszow departe and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127Lviv - Krakow airport

The service is very good : the bus company call you one hour before the departure for to confirm the bus entrance. Travel time respected. Perfect !

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Киев - Прага

Поездка мне понравилась,спасибо за поездку.

TOV NasorokhБрно - Львов

Ехала 15 ноября с Брно до Львова. Приятная команда, ребята профессионалы. Спасибо!

ПП КовальВинница - Бельско-Бяла

Водители компетентны, доброжелательны. Поездка прошла хорошо, без накладок. Автобус в нормальном состоянии. Сидения более менее удобные. Рекомендую перевозчика.

ООО ТуристМосква - Умань

Поездка прошла легко, без проблем. Водители вежливые. Автобусы комфортные, в хорошем состояни

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Всё было хорошо - нечем восторгаться и не на что особо жаловаться. Вполне приемлемый вариант поездки. Ну а мелочи - они есть всегда. Хотелось бы того, или этого... В целом - твёрдая четвёрка.

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Не нужно писать бред о напитка, вайфае и прочую лабуду, отсутствующую в автобусе изначально! А так все ок.

ООО ТуристМосква - Киев

Спасибо ООО Туристу

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information