• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Buses Rzeszow - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Rzeszow - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Rzeszow to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 05:40 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

00:30 – 06:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

00:30 – 04:40 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 10 min.

Each day

01:10 – 07:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

01:10 – 08:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

01:30 – 10:00 RzeszowLviv

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

01:40 – 07:40 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

01:40 – 07:20 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

01:40 – 07:20 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

01:40 – 07:40 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

02:00 – 09:20 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

02:00 – 08:50 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

02:25 – 08:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:25 – 08:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:25 – 07:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

02:25 – 07:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

02:30 – 09:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

03:15 – 09:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sat

03:15 – 09:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

03:30 – 10:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

11:50 – 17:50 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:15 – 19:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 15 min.

Each day

14:45 – 21:20 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 35 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

14:45 – 21:55 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 22:00 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:50 – 21:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:20 – 22:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:30 – 01:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 00:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 00:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:10 – 00:05 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:10 – 00:20 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 01:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 03:15 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat

19:30 – 03:15 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 01:30 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 01:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:50 – 01:40 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Sun

19:50 – 01:30 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Tue

20:15 – 03:10 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

20:15 – 03:10 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 55 min.

Sat

20:50 – 02:55 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:10 – 01:00 RzeszowLviv

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:15 – 04:50 RzeszowLviv

7 h. 35 min.

Each day

21:15 – 06:55 RzeszowLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

21:30 – 03:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 40 min.

Wed

22:00 – 02:40 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 40 min.

Mon

22:00 – 03:00 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 0 min.

Mon

22:45 – 04:45 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

22:50 – 04:40 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

22:50 – 04:10 RzeszowLviv

5 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

23:00 – 05:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:00 – 05:00 RzeszowLviv

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:10 – 04:00 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

23:10 – 03:30 RzeszowLviv

4 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

Route on map

How from Rzeszow quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rzeszow depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПрАТ Тернопільське АТП 16127Прага - Львов

Very comfortable traveling.

TOV NasorokhLviv - Krakow

Really good! Very polite drivers and friendly.

PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127Lviv - Krakow airport

The service is very good : the bus company call you one hour before the departure for to confirm the bus entrance. Travel time respected. Perfect !

TOV NasorokhKrakow - Olomouc

I traveled with my girlfiend from Krakow to Olomouc. The experience was really good. I got a phone call from the driver 10 minutes ago, and he really helped me to find the bus because I was little bit lost. He as very friendly and…

TOV Nasorokh

Nice drivers and decent bus.

PAT TERNOPIL-16127

Avtobus bez servisa,no voditeli xorosho i dovolno bustro sorientirovalis s blokaciej na granice |na Ukrainskoj storone| i mu vse yspeli na poezd vo Lvove. Spasibo

TOV Nasorokh

everything was okay!

TOV Nasorokh

everything was okay!

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation