• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.

Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 22:30 LvivZaporizhia LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivPyriatynLubnyPoltavaKharkivKrasnohradDniproZaporizhia

22 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

01:00 – 21:00 LvivNova Kakhovka LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKhersonNova Kakhovka

20 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

01:00 – 19:30 LvivKherson LvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

18 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

01:30 – 08:50 LvivKamianets-Podilskiy LvivZolochivTernopilBuchachChortkivBorschivKamianets-Podilskiy

7 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:00 – 18:30 LvivKryvyi Rih LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivCherkasyKropyvnytskyiKryvyi Rih

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

06:00 – 01:30 LvivZaporizhia LvivRivneZhytomyrKyivKyivLubnyPoltavaKharkivDniproZaporizhia

19 h. 30 min.

Sat

09:10 – 13:30 LvivTyachiv LvivStryiSvaliavaMukachevoKhustTyachiv

4 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:30 – 13:00 LvivStuttgart airport LvivDresdenChemnitzNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenUlmStuttgart airport

23 h. 30 min.

Mon

15:30 – 08:00 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

16 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

16:00 – 07:30 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

15 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

16:00 – 08:40 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

16 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

17:30 – 13:50 LvivSzczecin LvivKielceRadomWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzow WielkopolskiSzczecin

20 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

18:15 – 09:05 LvivPoznan LvivKrakowKrakow AirportKatowiceOpoleWroclawLesznoPoznan

14 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:50 – 10:00 LvivWroclaw LvivKrakowKrakow AirportOpoleWroclaw

14 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

21:00 – 15:00 LvivPraha LvivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceBrnoPraha

18 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str. in the city of Lviv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Lviv

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation