• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose

Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:50 – 09:00 VinnytsiaOdessa VinnytsiaUmanBlahovishchenske (Kirovohrad region)Kryve OzeroOdessa

8 h. 10 min.

Thu

01:00 – 12:30 VinnytsiaBenevento VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivStryiRomaCapuaNapoliAvellinoBenevento

35 h. 30 min.

Fri

01:35 – 06:10 VinnytsiaShepetivka VinnytsiaLitynLetychivKhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivShepetivka

4 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

01:35 – 06:10 VinnytsiaShepetivka VinnytsiaLitynLetychivKhmelnytskyiKrasylivStarokostiantynivShepetivka

4 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

02:35 – 07:00 VinnytsiaKyiv VinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

04:00 – 13:00 VinnytsiaChisinau VinnytsiaBelcyChisinau

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:45 – 00:20 VinnytsiaPlock VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivZamoscLublinRadomWarszawaNowy Dwor MazowieckiWarszawa airport ModlinWyszogrodPlock

18 h. 35 min.

Each day

06:20 – 07:30 VinnytsiaGdansk VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilZolochivLvivJaroslawNiskoStalowa WolaSandomierzOpatowKielcePiotrkow TrybunalskiLodzKutnoWloclawekTorunBydgoszczGrudziadzGdansk

25 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:30 – 09:20 VinnytsiaUman VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUman

2 h. 50 min.

Each day

07:00 – 16:00 VinnytsiaChisinau VinnytsiaBelcyChisinau

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

09:05 – 20:35 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

09:05 – 20:30 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

09:10 – 20:25 VinnytsiaKherson VinnytsiaUmanOdessaYuzhne (Odeska obl.)KobleveMykolaivKherson

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:25 – 09:25 VinnytsiaPraha VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodBudapestBratislavaBrnoPraha

24 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

09:25 – 20:30 VinnytsiaChop VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodChop

11 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

09:25 – 09:30 VinnytsiaPraha VinnytsiaLetychivKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawHradec KralovePardubicePraha

24 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sun

09:35 – 13:25 VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyi VinnytsiaLitynDerazhnya (Hmelnytska obl.)Khmelnytskyi

3 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:00 – 09:40 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiStarokostiantynivShepetivkaSlavutaNetishynOstrogRivneLutskLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

22 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri

11:20 – 07:30 VinnytsiaJelenia Gora VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaJelenia Gora

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:00 – 18:10 VinnytsiaChernivtsi VinnytsiaMurovani KurylivtsiNovodnistrovskKelmentsiChernivtsi

5 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:00 – 11:00 VinnytsiaZielona Góra VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiSlavutaNetishynOstrogRivneLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanZielona Góra

22 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 18:50 VinnytsiaChernivtsi VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Chernivtsi

5 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:20 – 08:00 VinnytsiaSankt-Peterburg VinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

42 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:20 – 08:00 VinnytsiaSankt-Peterburg VinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

42 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

14:20 – 17:00 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

26 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:50 – 19:40 VinnytsiaChernivtsi VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)Chernivtsi

4 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 06:15 VinnytsiaWarszawa VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiSlavutaNetishynOstrogRivneLublinWarszawa

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:15 – 17:00 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclawLegnicaNowa SolZielona GóraSlubiceKostrzyn nad OdrąGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

25 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:15 – 18:00 VinnytsiaSzczecin VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzPoznanSwiebodzinGorzów WielkopolskiSzczecin

26 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:15 – 16:00 VinnytsiaSlupsk VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLublinWarszawaLodzBydgoszczGdanskGdyniaSlupsk

24 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:15 – 22:00 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:20 – 08:00 VinnytsiaSankt-Peterburg VinnytsiaBerdychivZhytomyrKyivBryanskKalugaMoskvaSankt-Peterburg

39 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

17:20 – 11:10 VinnytsiaWroclaw VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:20 – 11:10 VinnytsiaWroclaw VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilLvivRzeszowTarnowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:20 – 00:40 VinnytsiaLviv VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiVolochyskPidvolochyskTernopilLviv

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:50 – 22:05 VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyi VinnytsiaLitynDerazhnya (Hmelnytska obl.)Khmelnytskyi

3 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:15 – 14:00 VinnytsiaMoskva VinnytsiaVinnytsiaZhytomyrZhytomyrKyivKyivMoskvaVinnytsiaVinnytsiaZhytomyrZhytomyrKyivKyivMoskva

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 23:50 VinnytsiaKyiv VinnytsiaZhytomyrKyiv

4 h. 20 min.

Sat

20:10 – 07:50 VinnytsiaKhust VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilIvano-FrankivskRachivTyachivKhust

11 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

22:00 – 06:00 VinnytsiaMalaga VinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivStryiMukachevoUzhgorodGeronaBarcelonaTarragonaCastellón de la PlanaValenciaAlicanteMurciaCartagenaAlmeriaMalaga

56 h. 0 min.

Tue

22:10 – 08:00 VinnytsiaVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) VinnytsiaLitynLetychivKhmelnytskyiYarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.)DunaivtsiKamianets-PodilskiyKhotyn (Chernivetska obl.)ChernivtsiSniatynKolomyyaKosivVerkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.)

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:45 – 08:50 VinnytsiaZalizniy Port VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaivKhersonZalizniy Port

10 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

22:45 – 08:50 VinnytsiaZalizniy Port VinnytsiaNemyrivGaisynUmanPervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.)YuzhnoukrainskVoznesenskNova OdesaMykolaivKhersonZalizniy Port

10 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose in the city of Vinnytsia contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Vinnytsia

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation