By time
By price

Buses Lutsk - Warszawa

Buy bus and coach tickets Lutsk - Warszawa: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Warszawa in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Warszawa and back, including departures today. Get from Lutsk to Warszawa cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:05 – 12:50 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:05 – 12:50 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:05 – 12:50 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

01:15 – 08:30 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

02:55 – 09:25 LutskWarszawa

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

02:55 – 09:25 LutskWarszawa

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

05:30 – 15:40 LutskWarszawa

10 h. 10 min.

Fri

05:30 – 15:40 LutskWarszawa

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

07:00 – 16:10 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:55 – 17:05 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 10 min.

Thu, Sun

10:00 – 17:30 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:10 – 17:00 LutskWarszawa

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:00 – 18:40 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

13:15 – 23:20 LutskWarszawa

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:25 – 23:30 LutskWarszawa

10 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 21:40 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 22:30 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 22:40 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 21:40 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 22:00 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:40 – 00:50 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

16:20 – 00:10 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:20 – 00:10 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:40 – 22:50 LutskWarszawa

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:25 – 01:00 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 35 min.

Wed, Sun

17:45 – 02:00 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:30 – 03:00 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 03:30 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

18:30 – 01:55 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:30 – 03:00 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 03:00 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 01:55 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:30 – 03:00 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:45 – 06:00 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:30 – 06:50 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 20 min.

Thu

19:30 – 06:50 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 20 min.

Sun

19:30 – 07:30 LutskWarszawa

12 h. 0 min.

Thu

19:30 – 08:00 LutskWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Sun

19:30 – 07:30 LutskWarszawa

12 h. 0 min.

Thu

19:30 – 04:00 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 09:30 LutskWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Sun

20:00 – 05:50 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:00 – 05:50 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:10 – 02:40 LutskWarszawa

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:10 – 02:40 LutskWarszawa

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:45 – 06:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 06:20 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:45 – 06:40 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

22:35 – 08:35 LutskWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Fri

22:35 – 08:35 LutskWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Fri

23:00 – 07:40 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lutsk quickly reach the center of Warszawa in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lutsk depart and where they arrive at Warszawa. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

FOP Kononchuk V.V.Lutsk - Warszawa

I was driving from Lutsk to Warsaw and I liked the bus. There was a lot of space, which was very convenient and I think the next time I'll be travelling this route I will drive on the bus of this company indeed.

Dobre na ti groczy

Very good trip

It was fast and comfortable!

ФОП Конончук В.В.Дубно - Варшава

bylo prochladno,voditeli super.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

On time. Very comfortable.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation