• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Lutsk - Warszawa

Buy bus and coach tickets Lutsk - Warszawa: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Warszawa in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Warszawa and back, including departures today. Get from Lutsk to Warszawa cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:05 – 12:50 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

01:05 – 12:50 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

01:05 – 12:50 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

01:05 – 12:50 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

01:05 – 12:50 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

02:30 – 09:25 LutskWarszawa

6 h. 55 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

05:30 – 15:40 LutskWarszawa

10 h. 10 min.

Fri

07:00 – 16:10 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:00 – 16:10 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:55 – 17:05 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:50 – 17:00 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:15 – 23:20 LutskWarszawa

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:50 – 22:15 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:50 – 22:15 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:50 – 22:15 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 22:30 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 21:40 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:00 – 21:40 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:20 – 22:40 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

15:30 – 22:10 LutskWarszawa

6 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:20 – 00:10 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:20 – 00:10 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:40 – 22:50 LutskWarszawa

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:40 – 22:50 LutskWarszawa

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:00 – 02:30 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:45 – 02:00 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:30 – 01:55 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:30 – 03:00 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 03:00 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 01:55 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:45 – 06:00 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:20 – 02:50 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 30 min.

Mon

19:30 – 06:50 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 20 min.

Sun

19:30 – 07:30 LutskWarszawa

12 h. 0 min.

Thu

19:30 – 08:00 LutskWarszawa

12 h. 30 min.

Sun

19:30 – 06:50 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 20 min.

Thu

19:30 – 09:30 LutskWarszawa

14 h. 0 min.

Sun

19:30 – 07:30 LutskWarszawa

12 h. 0 min.

Thu

19:55 – 05:20 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:00 – 03:00 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 05:50 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:00 – 03:00 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 05:50 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:20 – 06:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:45 – 06:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:40 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:35 – 08:35 LutskWarszawa

10 h. 0 min.

Fri

Route on map

How from Lutsk quickly reach the center of Warszawa in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lutsk depart and where they arrive at Warszawa. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPChisinau - Chernivtsi

Everything perfect!

CAZNA TRANSSzczecin - Kyiv

The Bus was quite comfortable, the Wifi worked and the drivers were friendly.

FOP Kononchuk V.V.Lutsk - Warszawa

I was driving from Lutsk to Warsaw and I liked the bus. There was a lot of space, which was very convenient and I think the next time I'll be travelling this route I will drive on the bus of this company indeed.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПОдесса - Катовице

Dobre na ti groczy

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPGdansk - Kryvyi Rih

Very good trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

It was fast and comfortable!

ФОП Конончук В.В.Дубно - Варшава

bylo prochladno,voditeli super.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation