• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Lutsk - Warszawa

Buy bus and coach tickets Lutsk - Warszawa: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Warszawa in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Warszawa and back, including departures today. Get from Lutsk to Warszawa cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:05 – 08:10 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 5 min.

Each day

01:15 – 08:30 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu

05:30 – 15:40 LutskWarszawa

10 h. 10 min.

Fri

09:00 – 16:40 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:10 – 17:00 LutskWarszawa

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:00 – 19:00 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

12:00 – 19:00 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

12:00 – 19:00 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 0 min.

Sun

12:30 – 20:30 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:40 – 20:00 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 22:00 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 30 min.

Thu

13:40 – 20:40 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:20 – 22:40 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:20 – 00:10 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

16:40 – 02:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:40 – 23:40 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:40 – 02:50 LutskWarszawa

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:20 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 02:30 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:10 – 00:30 LutskWarszawa

7 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

17:45 – 02:00 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 15 min.

Fri, Sun

18:10 – 02:55 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:10 – 02:55 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:10 – 02:55 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:10 – 02:55 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:45 – 06:00 LutskWarszawa

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:20 – 03:50 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:10 – 05:10 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:10 – 05:10 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:20 – 06:10 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:40 – 05:20 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:10 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:10 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:10 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

20:50 – 05:00 LutskWarszawa

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 06:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:00 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:40 LutskWarszawa

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lutsk quickly reach the center of Warszawa in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lutsk depart and where they arrive at Warszawa. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

CAZNA TRANS/AgatKraków - Łuck

Great! Very good drivers

AgatNurnberg - Bytom

Najlepszy kierowca!

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation