By time
By price

Buses Lutsk - Lodz

Buy bus tickets Lutsk - Lodz: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lodz in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lodz and back, including departures today. Get from Lutsk to Lodz cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:00 – 10:55 LutskLodz

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

00:10 – 09:30 LutskLodz

9 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

01:05 – 12:50 LutskLodz

11 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 00:25 LutskLodz

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 00:25 LutskLodz

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:15 LutskLodz

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:15 LutskLodz

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:15 LutskLodz

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:00 – 01:25 LutskLodz

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:40 – 03:30 LutskLodz

11 h. 50 min.

Wed

17:45 – 04:10 LutskLodz

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:45 – 04:10 LutskLodz

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:45 – 08:00 LutskLodz

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

21:50 – 08:50 LutskLodz

11 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

22:00 – 09:30 LutskLodz

11 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

22:35 – 11:05 LutskLodz

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

22:35 – 11:05 LutskLodz

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

23:35 – 10:05 LutskLodz

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

23:35 – 10:05 LutskLodz

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lutsk quickly reach the center of Lodz in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lutsk departe and where they arrive at Lodz. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ЕвростатусЛодзь - Киев

Все було чудово. Мало людей, автобус зручний, водії адекватні і ввічливі, зупинки були. І при тому в Київ ми приїхали майже по квитку (всього на 20хв пізніше), що взагалі дивина. О, і музика була класна і грала ненав"язливо, а це важливо :)

ЕвростатусКатовице - Киев

Все понравилось, удобные сидения, просторный, тепло, комфортный автобус. Водителя приветливые.

KOBRAВаршава - Ровно

Поїздка сподобалась. Швидко, комфортно.

Все було добре.

ЕвростатусБрно - Житомир

Все вовремя, комфортно

Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП/Z-TIMEГдыня - Запорожье

Замечаний нет. Всё отлично. Очень благодарен.

Были тех.проблемы с колесом,но устранили за 0,5часа.Остановки в туалет не продуманы.

Автобус комфортабельный. В Киев опоздали на час, ехали по каким-то дебрям. В остальном неплохо.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information