• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rivne - Lodz

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Lodz: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lodz in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lodz and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Lodz cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 22:35 RivneLodz

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:10 – 22:50 RivneLodz

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:10 – 01:20 RivneLodz

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:20 – 02:35 RivneLodz

14 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:05 – 01:10 RivneLodz

12 h. 5 min.

Mon

14:05 – 00:50 RivneLodz

10 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:20 – 07:50 RivneLodz

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:20 – 07:00 RivneLodz

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:50 – 05:30 RivneLodz

14 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

14:50 – 11:05 RivneLodz

20 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sun

14:50 – 05:30 RivneLodz

14 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sun

15:10 – 04:00 RivneLodz

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:10 – 04:55 RivneLodz

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:30 – 03:35 RivneLodz

12 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:50 – 02:40 RivneLodz

10 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri

16:20 – 04:10 RivneLodz

11 h. 50 min.

Fri, Sun

17:20 – 06:50 RivneLodz

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 07:00 RivneLodz

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:20 RivneLodz

13 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:15 – 07:05 RivneLodz

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:15 – 06:50 RivneLodz

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:15 – 07:05 RivneLodz

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

18:15 – 06:50 RivneLodz

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:20 – 06:00 RivneLodz

11 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:30 – 09:30 RivneLodz

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 07:45 RivneLodz

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:30 – 07:00 RivneLodz

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 08:30 RivneLodz

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 09:10 RivneLodz

14 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 09:45 RivneLodz

14 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 08:30 RivneLodz

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:25 – 07:10 RivneLodz

11 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:30 – 06:50 RivneLodz

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 06:40 RivneLodz

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 06:50 RivneLodz

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:30 – 06:50 RivneLodz

11 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:15 – 09:30 RivneLodz

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:50 – 10:30 RivneLodz

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Lodz in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Lodz. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation