• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Ternopil - Wroclaw

Buy bus and coach tickets Ternopil - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Ternopil to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:20 – 15:20 TernopilWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

02:20 – 15:20 TernopilWroclaw

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:30 – 23:55 TernopilWroclaw

13 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:30 – 01:45 TernopilWroclaw

15 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:50 – 01:10 TernopilWroclaw

14 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

11:15 – 01:10 TernopilWroclaw

13 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri

12:50 – 02:05 TernopilWroclaw

13 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:50 – 05:20 TernopilWroclaw

15 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

13:55 – 05:30 TernopilWroclaw

15 h. 35 min.

Wed

14:30 – 05:30 TernopilWroclaw

15 h. 0 min.

Wed

15:30 – 07:05 TernopilWroclaw

15 h. 35 min.

Wed, Sun

16:00 – 05:45 TernopilWroclaw

13 h. 45 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 06:00 TernopilWroclaw

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 05:40 TernopilWroclaw

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:40 TernopilWroclaw

13 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:20 – 09:10 TernopilWroclaw

14 h. 50 min.

Tue

19:00 – 08:15 TernopilWroclaw

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:50 – 08:15 TernopilWroclaw

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:05 – 12:00 TernopilWroclaw

15 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 07:20 TernopilWroclaw

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:30 – 11:10 TernopilWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

22:30 – 11:10 TernopilWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Ternopil quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ternopil depart and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation