By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Venezia

Buy bus and coach tickets Lviv - Venezia: where and how to book bus tickets to Italy, the cost of the trip to Venezia in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Venezia and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Venezia cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:20 – 02:30 LvivVenezia

19 h. 10 min.

Fri

10:30 – 07:30 LvivVenezia

21 h. 0 min.

Fri

13:30 – 10:30 LvivVenezia

21 h. 0 min.

Wed

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Venezia in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lviv depart and where they arrive at Venezia. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Italy, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information