• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kamianets-Podilskiy - (Poznan) Bydgoszcz

Modultrans
Weekdays: 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec
  1. 14:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  2. 15:20Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  3. 16:30Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  4. 18:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  5. 19:00Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  6. 20:10Lviv City bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.
  7. 20:40Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  8. 00:05Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 00:20Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  10. 01:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  11. 01:55Krakow airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
  12. 02:40Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  13. 04:00Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  14. 06:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  15. 07:20Leszno Bus Station, 1 Towarowa str.
  16. 08:20Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  17. 23:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  • Carrier: Modultrans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25 kg - free.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    20% Children 4-12 years old
    30% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation