• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chernivtsi - Wroclaw

Modultrans
Weekdays: 9 May, 14 May, 15 May, 16 May, 17 May, 18 May, 19 May, 20 May, 21 May, 22 May
  1. 09:00Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  2. 09:55Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  3. 11:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  4. 12:00Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  5. 13:00Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  6. 14:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  7. 15:20Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  8. 16:10Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  9. 17:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  10. 18:15Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  11. 18:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  12. 21:05Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 21:10Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  14. 22:20Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  15. 01:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  16. 01:25Krakow Airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
  17. 02:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  18. 04:10Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  19. 04:35Brzeg 15 Szymanowskiego str.
  20. 05:05Olawa Bus stop, O. Franzishek, father Prelat F. Kutrovsky 76, near McDonald's
  21. 05:40Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  22. 07:10Leszno Bus Station, 1 Towarowa str.
  23. 09:15Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: Modultrans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25 kg - free.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation