By time
By price

Route 182 Chernivtsi-Praha

Weekdays: 16 Nov, 23 Nov, 30 Nov, 7 Dec, 14 Dec, 21 Dec, 28 Dec, 4 Jan, 11 Jan, 18 Jan
09:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
10:00 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
11:00 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
12:25 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
13:15 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
14:05 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
14:55 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
16:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
19:50 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
23:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
00:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
02:00 Ostrava Gas station EuroOil, Antošovice, Rest stop, D1, Slezská Ostrava
03:30 Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
05:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
08:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Denysivka-Plus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg-free, every next 1kg from 30 UAH
Additional information: Small dogs are allowed, full ticket price, for more infromation contact call-center
Discounts: 5% Youth under 26 years
5% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation