• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 182 Chernivtsi-Praha

Denysivka-Plus
Weekdays: 17 Jan, 24 Jan, 31 Jan, 7 Feb, 14 Feb, 21 Feb, 28 Feb, 6 Mar, 13 Mar, 20 Mar
  1. 09:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  2. 10:00Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  3. 11:00Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  4. 12:25Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  5. 13:15Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  6. 14:05Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
  7. 14:55Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  8. 16:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 19:50Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  10. 00:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 02:00Ostrava Gas station EuroOil, Antošovice, Rest stop, D1, Slezská Ostrava
  12. 03:30Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
  13. 05:00Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  14. 08:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  • Carrier: Denysivka-Plus
  • Additional information: Small dogs are allowed, full ticket price, for more infromation contact call-center
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg-free, every next 1kg from 30 UAH
  • Discounts: 5% Youth under 26 years
    5% Pensioner 60 years old
    20% Children 4-12 years old
    99% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation