By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi-Praha

During week: 21 Jul, 28 Jul, 4 Aug, 11 Aug, 18 Aug, 25 Aug, 1 Sep, 8 Sep, 15 Sep, 22 Sep
09:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
10:00 Sniatyn Vinnichenka st. 1
11:00 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.15
12:25 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
13:15 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
14:05 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
14:55 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
16:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
19:50 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
23:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
00:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
02:00 Ostrava Gas station Shell
03:30 Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
05:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
08:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: PKP Denysivka-Plus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg-free, every next 1kg from 30 UAH
Additional information: Small dogs are allowed, full ticket price, for more infromation contact call-center
Discounts: 5% Youth under 26 years
5% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information