By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi-Praha

During week: 5 Jan, 1 Feb, 2 Feb, 8 Feb, 9 Feb, 15 Feb, 16 Feb, 22 Feb, 23 Feb, 1 Mar
09:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
10:00 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
11:00 Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
12:25 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
13:15 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
14:05 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
14:55 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
16:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
19:50 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
23:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
00:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
02:00 Ostrava Gas station Shell
03:30 Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
05:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
08:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: PKP Denysivka-Plus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg-free, every next 1kg from 30 UAH
Additional information: Small dogs are allowed, full ticket price, for more infromation contact call-center
Discounts: 5% Youth under 26 years
5% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information