By time
By price

Route 436 K.Podilskiy - Krakow - Praha

During week: 10 Jan, 17 Jan, 24 Jan, 31 Jan, 7 Feb, 14 Feb, 21 Feb, 28 Feb, 7 Mar, 14 Mar
08:00 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
10:00 Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
11:15 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
14:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
16:10 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
18:05 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
21:05 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:40 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
01:20 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
03:35 Jelenia Gora In front of Bus Station, Aleja Jana Pawla II
04:45 Harrachov customs (CZ-PL)
05:40 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
06:40 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
07:40 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg(60x50x30) - out of charge, every next from 200 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals and bicycles is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% The group of 10 people
10% Pensioner 55 years old
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Kamianets-Podilskiy - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information