By time
By price

Route 1458 Riga - Warszawa - Bonn

During week: 25 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 30 Sep, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 9 Oct, 11 Oct
18:15 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
18:15 Suwalki Utrata str. (Near the bus station)
18:55 Augustow (podlaskie) Parking przy Koscielnej str.
20:30 Bialystok Bus station, 8 Monte Casino str.
21:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka 3 Pilata str.  (Near the bus station)
23:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:45 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
10:10 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
11:20 Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
12:55 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
14:00 Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
15:05 Munster Hbf, Bremerplatz
16:45 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
17:25 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
18:00 Duisburg Duisburg Central Train Station
18:40 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
19:30 Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
20:05 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
Carrier: Ecolines Estonia OU
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 EUR.
Additional information: Seats from 1 to 4 not allowed for passengers to 14 years.
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (ITIC)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Marijampolė - Bonn

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information