By time
By price

Route 847002 Freiburg- Riga

During week: 24 Sep, 26 Sep, 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 8 Oct, 10 Oct, 15 Oct, 17 Oct, 22 Oct, 24 Oct
07:30 Freiburg im Breisgau Busbahnhof/Hbf Bussteig 6
08:30 Offenburg Okenstraße 74, near "Kaufland", opposite AVIS
09:00 Strasbourg Place de l Etoile Dépose autocars de l étoile
09:55 Baden-Baden Hauptbahnhof DB
10:35 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
11:45 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
12:35 Darmstadt Hbf-West-Seite, Zweifalltorweg, Bus Stop opposite Parking
13:20 Frankfurt am Main Parkplatz "Conti Park International", Hbf Central Ausgang
14:15 Giessen Parking Autobahn Fernbusse, róg Licher Str. i Automeile Str.
16:10 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
16:55 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
18:30 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
22:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
06:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka 3 Pilata str.  (Near the bus station)
09:20 Bialystok Bus station, 8 Monte Casino str.
10:45 Augustow (podlaskie) Parking przy Koscielnej str.
11:40 Suwalki Utrata str. (Near the bus station)
14:00 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
15:05 Kaunas Bus Station, Vytauto pr. 24
16:40 Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
18:50 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
Carrier: TRANSINESTA
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 EUR.
Additional information: Seats from 1 to 4 not allowed for passengers to 14 years.
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Freiburg im Breisgau - Riga

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information