By time
By price

Route 11 Germany - Poland

During week: 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec
13:50 Sankt Gallen Lagerstrasse
14:15 Luxemburg Busparkplatz, Rue Mercier (naprzeciw poczty)
14:45 Friedrichshafen Bf
15:00 Konstanz Döbeleparkplatz
15:15 Bregenz Busbf. / Hbf. stanowisko C
15:15 Trier Hbf
15:15 Saarlouis Hbf
15:15 Strasbourg Place de l Etoile
15:20 Offenburg Haltestelle 'Güterstrasse', Okenstr. (B3) (na wysokości Kaufland)
15:30 Innsbruck Eisstadion
15:35 Ravensburg ZOB, stanowisko 4-5
15:40 Lindau Karl Bever Pl. / Parkplatz 3
15:45 Singen Haltestelle 'Hohentwielstation/Radolfzellerstrasse
15:45 Wittlich Wengerohr Bahnhof
15:50 Saarbrucken Dudweilerstraße 98
16:25 Homburg Hbf
16:30 Schwenningen Bf
16:30 Biberach an der Riß ZOB-Eisenbahnstr.
16:30 Ulm ZOB am Hbf
16:30 Rastatt Bf
16:45 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
17:10 Rosenheim Przystanek J-Luitpoldstr.
17:15 Augsburg P+R Platz Oberhausen Nord - Donauwörther Str.
17:15 Koblenz Hbf / Neversstr.
17:15 Kaiserslautern Messeplatz
17:15 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
17:35 Pforzheim Busbahnhof Nord
17:45 Tubingen Hbf/ZOB
18:00 Heidelberg Hbf, Kurfürsten-Anlage
18:30 Mainz Hbf., Kaiser - Wilhem - Ring
18:30 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
18:40 München ZOB an der Hackerbrücke, Arnulfstr. 21, St. 1-3
19:00 Stuttgart Bus-Bf, Stuttgart-Obertürkheim, P+R Parkplatz, Hafenbahnstr. 15
19:00 Wiesbaden Hbf
19:15 Darmstadt Hbf - West - Seite Zweifalltorweg
20:00 Heilbronn Hafenstraße 6
20:15 Ingolstadt OB (Bus Station), Esplanade, bstg. 17-19
20:15 Landshut Hbf - Busbahnhof - stan. 16
20:15 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite, Stuttgarter
21:10 Giessen Parking Autobahn Fernbusse, róg Licher Str. i Automeile Str.
21:30 Wurzburg Hbf
21:45 Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
21:50 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr./ Käte-Strobel-Str., ADCOM Center
22:45 Bamberg Hbf
22:45 Weiden in der Oberpfalz Neues Rathaus, Doktor-Pfleger-Straße
23:00 Kassel Bus Station, "Wilhelmshöhe"
23:15 Bayreuth Hbf - stan. 5
01:10 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
05:15 Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
06:20 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
06:25 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
07:15 Szczecin Bus Station, 1 Plac Grodnicki
07:30 Nowogard stacja ORLEN ul.3-go Maja 27
07:45 Walcz Bus station, stan. 4
08:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
08:15 Pila Bus station, 18 Kwiatowa str.
08:35 Jastrowie Bus Station
08:45 Koszalin Bus station, pl. 3
09:00 Gniezno Bus station
09:20 Czluchow baza PKS, ul. Wojska Polskiego 5
09:25 Slawno Gas station, OKTAN, ul. Gdańska
09:35 Wrzesnia Bus station, stan. 1
09:45 Chojnice Railway station
09:45 Szczecinek Railway station, Dvorcova, str. 5
09:50 Slupsk Railway Station, Hugona Kollataja str.
09:55 Znin Bus station
10:00 Kolobrzeg Bus Station
10:00 Inowroclaw Bus station
10:15 Czersk Parking ul. Kościuszki
10:25 Konin Terminal międzynarodowy przy dworcu PKP
10:45 Lebork Railway station
10:45 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
10:45 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
10:55 Kolo Gas station, Polmax, 88 Sienkiewicza str.
11:00 Starogard Gdanski Bus Station, stan. 10
11:00 Wloclawek Bus station, stan. 9
11:25 Wejherowo Przystanek MZK przy C.H.Kaszuby
11:25 Kutno McDonalds, ul. Józefów 26
11:30 Tczew stop near railway station, st. 12
11:40 Swiecie Bus station
11:50 Brodnica Parking miejski przy stacji Statoil (ul.Sądowa)
12:00 Malbork dawny PKS- zatoka obok cukrowni
12:00 Plock Bus Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
12:15 Gdynia Bus Station, przy Poczcie
12:15 Grudziadz Railway Station, Dworcowa str.
12:20 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stacja Orlen przy ul.Grunwaldzkiej
12:30 Elblag Bus station, 4 Grunwaldzka str.
12:55 Kwidzyn Railway station
13:00 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
13:15 Ostroda Bus station, stanowisko 9
14:20 Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
15:00 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
15:30 Szczytno Bus station
15:35 Mragowo Bus station, Kolejowa str.
16:10 Ketrzyn Bus station, stan. 2
16:45 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
16:45 Pisz Bus station
17:45 Elk Bus station, st. nr 1
18:35 Augustow (podlaskie) Motel, 4 Mazurska str.
19:15 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 10 EUR
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Sankt Gallen - Suwalki

Popular routes to Suwalki

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information