Według czasu
Według ceny

Kurs Gdańsk - Mariupol

Wyjazdy: 27 Paź, 28 Paź, 3 Lis, 4 Lis, 10 Lis, 11 Lis, 17 Lis, 18 Lis, 24 Lis, 25 Lis
14:00 Gdansk Dworzec PKS, ul.3 Maja 12
15:35 Grudziadz Dworzec kolejowy, ul. Dworcowa
16:30 Bydgoszcz Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Jagiellońska 16
17:30 Torun Dworzec Veolia (PKS) ul.Dąbrowskiego 8/24
18:30 Wloclawek Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Okrzei 65
19:30 Kutno Dworzec PKS
22:10 Warszawa Dworzec autobusowy "Zachodni", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:40 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
02:30 Dorohusk cło (PL-UA)
03:35 Yagodyn cło (UA-PL)
05:35 Kovel ul.Warszawska 1
06:55 Lutsk ul.Okruzhna 37, Epicentr
08:10 Rivne Parking, Centrum handlowe "Chaika", ul. Gagarina 16
10:25 Zhytomyr Dworzec PKS, ul.Kievskaja 93
12:25 Kiev Dworzec PKP, pl. Vokzalna 2 (McDonald’s)
12:50 Kiev Stacja metra "Kharkivska", ul. Nikolaya Bżana, 36
16:35 Poltava Dworzec, ul. Evropeyskaya 187A
17:40 Krasnohrad ul.Poltavskaya 91
19:30 Novomoskovsk Dworzec PKS, ul. Hetmanska 35
20:10 Dnipro Sicheslavinska naberezhna 33, Circus
21:30 Zaporizhia pl. Svobody
00:40 Berdyansk Dworzec, ave. Zahidniy 4
02:00 Mariupol Dworzec Dramteatr
Przewoźnik: ATE TRAVEL

Pokaż wszystkie kursy Gdansk - Mariupol

Szukanie trasy Proszę czekać

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation