Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Kurs Gdańsk - Mariupol

  1. 14:00Gdansk Dworzec PKS, ul.3 Maja 12
  2. 15:35Grudziadz Dworzec kolejowy, ul. Dworcowa
  3. 16:30Bydgoszcz Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Jagiellońska 58
  4. 17:30Torun Dworzec Veolia (PKS) ul.Dąbrowskiego 8/24
  5. 18:30Wloclawek Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Okrzei 65
  6. 19:30Kutno Dworzec PKS
  7. 22:10Warszawa Dworzec autobusowy "Zachodni", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  8. 00:40Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  9. 02:30Dorohusk cło (PL-UA)
  10. 03:35Yagodyn cło (UA-PL)
  11. 05:35Kovel ul.Warszawska 1
  12. 06:55Lutsk ul.Okruzhna 37, Epicentr
  13. 08:10Rivne Parking, Centrum handlowe "Chaika", ul. Gagarina 16
  14. 10:25Zhytomyr Dworzec PKS, ul.Kievskaja 93
  15. 12:25Kyiv Dworzec PKP, pl. Vokzalna 2 (McDonald’s)
  16. 12:50Kyiv Stacja metra "Kharkivska", ul. Nikolaya Bżana, 36
  17. 16:35Poltava Dworzec, ul. Evropeyskaya 187A
  18. 17:40Krasnohrad Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Poltavskaya, 91
  19. 19:30Novomoskovsk Dworzec PKS, ul. Hetmanska 35
  20. 20:10Dnipro Sicheslavinska naberezhna 33, Circus
  21. 21:30Zaporizhia pl. Svobody
  22. 00:40Berdyansk Dworzec, ave. Zahidniy 4
  23. 02:00Mariupol Dworzec Dramteatr

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation