By time
By price

Buses Kyiv - Gomel

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Gomel: where and how to book bus tickets to Belarus, the cost of the trip to Gomel in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Gomel and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Gomel cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:20 – 12:15 KyivGomel

5 h. 55 min.

Wed, Fri

18:15 – 01:30 KyivGomel

7 h. 15 min.

Sat, Sun

23:10 – 07:00 KyivGomel

7 h. 50 min.

Thu, Sun

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Gomel in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Gomel. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Belarus, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information