By time
By price

Buses Lodz - Cherkasy

Buy bus and coach tickets Lodz - Cherkasy: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Cherkasy in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Cherkasy and back, including departures today. Get from Lodz to Cherkasy cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
11:40 – 10:25 LodzCherkasy

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

11:40 – 10:10 LodzCherkasy

22 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:40 – 13:00 LodzCherkasy

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:40 – 13:00 LodzCherkasy

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:40 – 13:00 LodzCherkasy

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:30 – 11:05 LodzCherkasy

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:30 – 11:05 LodzCherkasy

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:30 – 11:05 LodzCherkasy

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:30 – 11:05 LodzCherkasy

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:25 – 15:30 LodzCherkasy

24 h. 5 min.

Sat

15:25 – 17:40 LodzCherkasy

26 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:25 – 17:40 LodzCherkasy

26 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:45 – 17:10 LodzCherkasy

22 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:45 – 17:10 LodzCherkasy

22 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:45 – 17:00 LodzCherkasy

22 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:45 – 17:10 LodzCherkasy

22 h. 25 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lodz quickly reach the center of Cherkasy in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lodz depart and where they arrive at Cherkasy. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Avtotranzit/AgatSarny (Rivnenska obl.) - Warszawa

Kierowcy OK, autobus czysty. Polecam.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information