By time
By price

Buses Lublin - Truskavec

Buy bus tickets Lublin - Truskavec: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Truskavec in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Truskavec and back, including departures today. Get from Lublin to Truskavec cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
20:45 – 07:45 LublinTruskavec

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:45 LublinTruskavec

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:45 LublinTruskavec

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:45 LublinTruskavec

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:45 LublinTruskavec

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:45 – 07:45 LublinTruskavec

11 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 07:45 LublinTruskavec

10 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

20:55 – 07:45 LublinTruskavec

10 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

22:00 – 08:00 LublinTruskavec

10 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

22:10 – 08:00 LublinTruskavec

9 h. 50 min.

Fri

Route on map

How from Lublin quickly reach the center of Truskavec in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lublin departe and where they arrive at Truskavec. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information