• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Lutsk - Torun

Buy bus and coach tickets Lutsk - Torun: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Torun in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Torun and back, including departures today. Get from Lutsk to Torun cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
05:30 – 20:10 LutskTorun

14 h. 40 min.

Fri

13:40 – 02:15 LutskTorun

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:20 – 03:40 LutskTorun

12 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

19:50 – 14:25 LutskTorun

18 h. 35 min.

Each day

20:10 – 09:20 LutskTorun

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:10 – 09:20 LutskTorun

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:50 – 09:20 LutskTorun

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:50 – 09:20 LutskTorun

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:50 – 09:20 LutskTorun

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:50 – 09:15 LutskTorun

12 h. 25 min.

Each day

21:00 – 10:20 LutskTorun

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lutsk quickly reach the center of Torun in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lutsk depart and where they arrive at Torun. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation