Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Buses Minsk - Kiev

Buy bus tickets Minsk - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets from Belarus to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Minsk to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Minsk to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
11:00 – 21:00 MinskKiev Departure at 11:00 from: Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str. Arrival at 21:00 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

10 h. 0 min.

Details

Sun

View prices

13:00 – 23:35 MinskKiev Departure at 13:00 from: Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str. Arrival at 23:35 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

10 h. 35 min.

Details

Tue

View prices

13:00 – 22:50 MinskKiev Departure at 13:00 from: Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str. Arrival at 22:50 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

9 h. 50 min.

Details

Tue, Fri

View prices

19:35 – 07:00 MinskKiev Departure at 19:35 from: Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str. Arrival at 07:00 to: Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3

11 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

View prices

Show all departures Minsk-Kiev

Route on map

How from Minsk quickly reach the center of Kiev in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Minsk departe and where they arrive at Kiev. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Belarus to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information