From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Buses Mykolaiv - Uman

Buy bus and coach tickets Mykolaiv - Uman: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Uman in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Uman and back, including departures today. Get from Mykolaiv to Uman cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:40 – 08:20 MykolaivUman

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

03:30 – 09:45 MykolaivUman

6 h. 15 min.

Wed

06:20 – 11:30 MykolaivUman

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:20 – 11:30 MykolaivUman

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:20 – 11:30 MykolaivUman

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

07:45 – 15:05 MykolaivUman

7 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu

09:25 – 14:30 MykolaivUman

5 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:15 – 17:45 MykolaivUman

5 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:50 – 11:00 MykolaivUman

-1 h. -50 min.

Mon, Fri

13:45 – 19:25 MykolaivUman

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:05 – 19:25 MykolaivUman

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:20 – 23:00 MykolaivUman

5 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

18:10 – 23:40 MykolaivUman

5 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Sun

18:40 – 01:09 MykolaivUman

6 h. 29 min.

Each day

19:10 – 02:00 MykolaivUman

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:30 – 02:30 MykolaivUman

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

20:30 – 03:30 MykolaivUman

7 h. 0 min.

Mon

21:10 – 03:10 MykolaivUman

6 h. 0 min.

Thu

21:35 – 05:25 MykolaivUman

7 h. 50 min.

Tue

21:35 – 05:25 MykolaivUman

7 h. 50 min.

Sat

22:00 – 05:25 MykolaivUman

7 h. 25 min.

Tue

22:25 – 04:05 MykolaivUman

5 h. 40 min.

Tue, Sat

22:30 – 04:20 MykolaivUman

5 h. 50 min.

Sat

22:50 – 05:55 MykolaivUman

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

23:45 – 04:30 MykolaivUman

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:59 – 04:30 MykolaivUman

4 h. 31 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Mykolaiv quickly reach the center of Uman in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Mykolaiv depart and where they arrive at Uman. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

AvtotranzitГрадец Кралове - Киев

vse dobre,za taku cinu,rekomenduju

Orion-AvtoLublin - Kherson

Fast travel + air conditioner

AvtotranzitKrakow - Lviv

I've been travelling with the bus Prague-Kyiv from Krakow to Lviv. Was pleasantly surprised with the working wifi on the bus. The drivers were polite and helpful, departed on time. Thanks for making it a nice trip, Avtotranzit!

Avtotranzit

Z miscem problem ne bylo, lushe nadi mnoju ves chas dyla klimatuzacija, jaky ne mozluvo bylo ni skrytutu, ni vumknytu, a vse inshe - dobre. Vodiji - chydovi :)


Please wait. Searching for the route.

Open date ticket - It is a great solution if you haven't decided on the date of your trip yet. Such a ticket will guarantee that you will be able to leave if necessary.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation