By time
By price

Buses Pärnu - Riga

Buy bus tickets Pärnu - Riga: where and how to book bus tickets to Latvia, the cost of the trip to Riga in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Riga and back, including departures today. Get from Pärnu to Riga cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:50 – 12:35 PärnuRiga Departure at 09:50 from: Bussijaam,Platvorm 8, Pikk 15 Arrival at 12:35 to: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.

2 h. 45 min.

Details

Each day

11:20 – 13:55 PärnuRiga Departure at 11:20 from: Bussijaam,Platvorm 8, Pikk 15 Arrival at 13:55 to: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.

2 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

15:05 – 17:40 PärnuRiga Departure at 15:05 from: Bussijaam,Platvorm 8, Pikk 15 Arrival at 17:40 to: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.

2 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

20:45 – 23:15 PärnuRiga Departure at 20:45 from: Bussijaam,Platvorm 8, Pikk 15 Arrival at 23:15 to: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.

2 h. 30 min.

Details

Each day

Route on map

How from Pärnu quickly reach the center of Riga in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Pärnu departe and where they arrive at Riga. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Latvia, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information