By time
By price

Buses Sofia - Wien

Buy bus and coach tickets Sofia - Wien: where and how to book bus tickets to Austria, the cost of the trip to Wien in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wien and back, including departures today. Get from Sofia to Wien cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:45 – 00:45 SofiaWien

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

15:30 – 06:40 SofiaWien

15 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sun

16:30 – 07:35 SofiaWien

15 h. 5 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:35 – 06:45 SofiaWien

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Sofia quickly reach the center of Wien in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Sofia depart and where they arrive at Wien. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Austria, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation