• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Stryi - Plzeň

Buy bus and coach tickets Stryi - Plzeň: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Plzeň in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Plzeň and back, including departures today. Get from Stryi to Plzeň cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
11:00 – 09:20 StryiPlzeň

22 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:15 – 09:15 StryiPlzeň

21 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:00 – 08:00 StryiPlzeň

19 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

14:15 – 07:00 StryiPlzeň

16 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

14:25 – 10:00 StryiPlzeň

19 h. 35 min.

Fri

15:45 – 09:30 StryiPlzeň

17 h. 45 min.

Sat

19:05 – 13:15 StryiPlzeň

18 h. 10 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 16:00 StryiPlzeň

19 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat, Sun

20:35 – 14:25 StryiPlzeň

17 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

Route on map

How from Stryi quickly reach the center of Plzeň in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Stryi depart and where they arrive at Plzeň. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vital euro transPraha - Katowice

The drivers were really nice

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation