By time
By price

Buses Varna - Chernivtsi

Buy bus and coach tickets Varna - Chernivtsi: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Chernivtsi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Chernivtsi and back, including departures today. Get from Varna to Chernivtsi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
14:30 – 06:30 VarnaChernivtsi

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:40 – 08:30 VarnaChernivtsi

17 h. 50 min.

Mon

16:30 – 11:30 VarnaChernivtsi

19 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

16:30 – 11:00 VarnaChernivtsi

18 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

16:30 – 08:15 VarnaChernivtsi

15 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

18:05 – 08:05 VarnaChernivtsi

14 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

Route on map

How from Varna quickly reach the center of Chernivtsi in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Varna depart and where they arrive at Chernivtsi. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information