Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Buses Warszawa - Zürich

Buy bus tickets Warszawa - Zürich: where and how to book bus tickets from Poland to Switzerland, the cost of the trip to Zürich in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses from Warszawa to Zürich and back, including departures today. Get from Warszawa to Zürich cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:30 – 09:15 WarszawaZürich Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Arrival at 09:15 to: Carparkplatz am Shilquai

23 h. 45 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat

09:30 – 09:15 WarszawaZürich Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Arrival at 09:15 to: Carparkplatz am Shilquai

23 h. 45 min.

Details

Fri

09:30 – 09:15 WarszawaZürich Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Arrival at 09:15 to: Carparkplatz am Shilquai

23 h. 45 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat

09:30 – 09:15 WarszawaZürich Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Arrival at 09:15 to: Carparkplatz am Shilquai

23 h. 45 min.

Details

Fri

09:30 – 10:15 WarszawaZürich Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Arrival at 10:15 to: Carparkplatz am Shilquai

24 h. 45 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat

09:30 – 10:15 WarszawaZürich Departure at 09:30 from: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Arrival at 10:15 to: Carparkplatz am Shilquai

24 h. 45 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat

14:00 – 09:15 WarszawaZürich Departure at 14:00 from: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Arrival at 09:15 to: Carparkplatz am Shilquai

19 h. 15 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sat

23:30 – 20:10 WarszawaZürich Departure at 23:30 from: Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144 Arrival at 20:10 to: Carparkplatz am Shilquai

20 h. 40 min.

Details

Thu

Route on map

How from Warszawa quickly reach the center of Zürich in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Warszawa departe and where they arrive at Zürich. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go from Poland to Switzerland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information