• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wien - Kyiv (Odessa)

EuroClub
Weekdays: 26 Jul, 2 Aug, 6 Aug, 9 Aug, 13 Aug, 16 Aug, 20 Aug, 23 Aug, 27 Aug, 30 Aug
  1. 06:30Zagreb Bus Station, 4 Avenija Marina Drzica str.
  2. 12:00Bratislava Bus stop "Novy most"
  3. 18:00Wien International Busterminal, Edbergstarsse 200 A
  4. 21:00Budapest Bus Station "Nepliget", Ulloi ut. 131
  5. 02:00Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  6. 03:00Chop customs (UA-HU)
  7. 03:40Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsiina str.
  8. 04:20Mukachevo Petrol station "UPG"
  9. 06:30Stryi Petrol Station "ОККО"
  10. 07:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 10:45Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  12. 12:10Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  13. 13:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  14. 15:10Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  15. 06:00Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
  • Carrier: EuroClub
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.The time of arrival and departure may vary from 3 to 6 hours from the time shown on the tickets, please consider this information when purchasing tickets for further interchange flights after Bratislava, Zagreb and Klagenfurt
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 10-40kg (80х50х30) + hand luggage (10kg) - free
  • Discounts: 5% Group of 6 or more people
    10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    10% Children 12-18 years old
    30% Children 10-11 years old
    40% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation