• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Verkhovyna - Slupsk

Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 2 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul, 8 Jul
  1. 13:30Verkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Bus Station, 3 Hrushevskoho str.
  2. 14:30Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoi Sotni str.
  3. 16:10Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  4. 18:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  5. 18:50Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  6. 19:40Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  7. 20:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  8. 21:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  9. 22:40Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  10. 01:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  11. 01:40Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  12. 03:25Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  13. 06:00Warszawa Bus Station "Wschodni", 20 Kijowska str.
  14. 06:20Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  15. 09:00Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  16. 09:55Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  17. 10:55Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  18. 11:55Grudziadz Bus Station, 42 Dworcowa str.
  19. 13:35Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  20. 14:10Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  21. 16:20Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  • Carrier: Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60*40*20) up to 25 kg-free, next 20% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 5 or more people
    10% Youth 12-26 years old
    10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    20% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation